Tableau général

Classic

Master

Legend

Super Legend

Five men

Five Women

Qualifications


Poule A

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 ABF - Avocats Blida Foot 7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6 3
2 Bosphorus Classic 6 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 14
3 Juveniles C.A.L.P 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 5
4 LexPorto 0 3 0 0 3 5 11 -6 7

Poule B

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Lomas de Zamora 7 3 2 1 0 18 1 17 1
2 Dacia Felix 7 3 2 1 0 17 1 16 5
3 FC Barreau de liege 3 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 6
4 Les Aigles de Bones 0 3 0 0 3 1 31 -30 7

Poule C

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Cavalo de Troia 7 3 2 1 0 23 2 21 4
2 ASDAP Ordine Avv. Palermo 6 3 2 0 1 24 3 21 5
3 Abogados y Notarios de Gatemala 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 2
4 Sri Lanka lawyers Football 0 3 0 0 3 0 42 -42 0

Poule D

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 OAB PA 9 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 5
2 ASD Palermo Forense 6 3 2 0 1 13 2 11 3
3 Shangai Dentons FT 3 3 1 0 2 2 10 -8 1
4 Abogados Int. Torreon Mexico 0 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13 0

Poule E

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 ROSARIO Novel Classic 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 10
2 OAB Amapa Livre 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 0
3 Bech-Bruun Law Firm 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 6
4 Boss & Young 0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0

Poule F

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Feras da Babilonia Classic 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Mexico Torreon 6 3 2 0 1 14 4 10 6
3 Lawyers All Stars 3 3 1 0 2 7 3 4 1
4 Tarragona 0 3 0 0 3 0 18 -18 3

Poule G

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Izmir Korfez 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 2
2 Advocatus Croatia 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 1
3 OAB MG 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 4
4 Tokyo Classic 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 1

Poule H

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Golden Horn 9 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 6
2 FC Palais Barreau de Paris 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 6 2
3 Japan United 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 2
4 LFC Tunis 1 0 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 5

Poule I

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Ordine Avv. Di Roma Classic 9 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 2
2 ASA Bucaresti 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 5
3 Shenzen Lawyers FC 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 2
4 El Jadida 0 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 3

Poule J

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Istanbul Bar Football Team 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 1
2 Barreau de Marseille 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 4
3 Dentons China United 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 5
4 Eagles Lawyers FC Tunisia 0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 8

Qualifications


Poule A

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Rio de Janeiro Advogados 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 3
2 Los Pichis de Santiago del Este 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 3
3 Mazandaran bar Association 4 3 1 1 1 6 2 4 10
4 Dakar 0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 2

Poule B

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Rivera Iuris 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 2
2 Alborz 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 4
3 La Barranca Master 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 5
4 Casablanca 1 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 11

Poule C

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Tehran Lawyers 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 2
2 CALP Master 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 1
3 OAB Parana 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 6
4 Kocaeli Bar 1 3 0 1 2 0 6 -6 2

Poule D

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6 4
2 Ukraine Notary FT 6 3 2 0 1 4 6 -2 3
3 Mercedes 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 7
4 Haifa 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 4

Poule E

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Persian Gulf 7 3 2 1 0 10 2 8 5
2 Cordoba Master 7 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 4
3 Korea Master 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 2
4 Romania Magistrates Nat. Team 0 3 0 0 3 0 14 -14 1

Poule F

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Mexico CDMX Master 7 3 2 1 0 10 2 8 3
2 Budapest Master 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 1
3 Salta 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6 6
4 Mazandaran lawyers B 0 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 5

Poule G

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Tel Aviv 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 2
2 Buenos Aires Jus 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 4
3 Kragujevac 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 6
4 OAB Ceara 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 6

Poule H

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 San Juan Master 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 3
2 ICAB Barcelona FC 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 0
3 Abidjan 4 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
4 Indonesian Lawyers Peradi FC 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2 0

Poule I

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Bosphorus Master 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 2
2 Babol Lawyers 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 2
3 Yokohama - Fukuoka 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 0
4 Casablanca Lawyers team 0 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 1

Poule J

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Mexico 1 Master 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 1
2 Barreau de Tanger 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
3 Club Sportif des Avocats 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 5

Qualifications


Poule A

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 San Martin 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 3
2 La Logia 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 1
3 Trinidad and Tobago FC 4 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 2
4 Japan Legend 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 0

Poule B

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 San Nicolas 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 2
2 ASF Catania 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
3 La Plata Legend 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 5
4 Panama Legend CLUDSA 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1

Poule C

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Los Tordos Rosario 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 5
2 Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 6
3 San Juan Legend 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 9
4 Korea Legend 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 1

Poule D

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Mar Del Plata Legend 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 0
2 Moron Legend 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 4
3 OAB Rio de Janeiro Legend 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 4
4 ASDAC Procura 0 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 6

Poule E

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 La Barranca Legend 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 5
2 San Isidro Legend 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 7 1
3 CAARJ 4 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 2
4 Tianjin Join and High Law 0 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0

Poule F

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Feras da Babilonia Legend 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 4
2 San Carlos de Bariloche 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 3
3 Trelew 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 10
4 Ordine Avv. di roma Legend 2 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 7

Poule G

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Panama Legend 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 3
2 Cordoba Legend 1 5 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 8
3 Espirito Santo 4 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 6
4 AS barreau 0 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 6

Poule H

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Ordine Avv. di Roma Legend 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 8
2 Cordoba legend Alumni 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 5
3 Mexico CDMX Legend 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
4 CPSC Uniao Brazil 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5 7

Qualifications


Poule A

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 KOREA SUPER LEGEND 17 7 5 2 0 18 3 15 1
2 SAN ISIDRO SUPER LEGEND 17 7 5 2 0 9 2 7 1
3 MORON SUPER SENIOR 14 7 4 2 1 10 5 5 5
4 OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND 9 7 2 3 2 11 8 3 4
5 LA PLATA SUPER LEGEND 7 7 2 1 4 7 13 -6 3
6 CHUBUT PATAGONIA 6 7 2 0 5 7 8 -1 6
7 MORON SUPER LEGEND 6 7 1 3 3 4 7 -3 3
8 ABOGADOS Y AMIGOS ARGENTINOS 1 7 0 1 6 4 24 -20 4

Qualifications


Poule A

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 KRBA Team - UNBA 9 3 3 0 0 17 0 17 0
2 Eisfahan 6 3 2 0 1 15 6 9 0
3 Barreau du Benin - B 3 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 5
4 Bergeron Clifford Chance 0 3 0 0 3 1 27 -26 0

Poule B

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Persia Team - Fars Bar Association 7 3 2 1 0 13 4 9 2
2 OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca 7 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 2
3 AS Themis 3 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 4
4 Barreau du Benin - A 0 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 2

Poule C

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Espadachim Cafe 7 3 2 1 0 13 4 9 0
2 Evris - Kyivshchyna 7 3 2 1 0 12 8 4 1
3 Budapest Five 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 0
4 ASAB - Blida 0 3 0 0 3 6 15 -9 2

Poule D

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Belgrade 7 3 2 1 0 15 3 12 0
2 Moscow region bar 7 3 2 1 0 11 2 9 0
3 Kenitra 3 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 1
4 Barreau de Grenoble 0 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0

Poule E

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Ordem Barcelos 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 0
2 ADV - GOITACA 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 0
3 Bulgaria 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 2

Qualifications


Poule A

Games
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 BABOL LAWYERS WOMEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 COLEGIO DE ABOGADOS Y ABOGADAS DE COSTA RICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0