Classement des attaquants

Classique

Maître

Légende

Super Légende

Cinq hommes

Cinq femmes

Buteurs

Position Joueur Équipe Buts
1 CABRERA CHAPARRO Jésus MexiqueTorreon-Laguna 11
2 ORTEGA LOPEZ Ernesto Abogados Internacionales Torreón 5
3 SPELTDOOREN Olivier Équipe de football des avocats de Gand 4
- CNOCKAERT Brecht Équipe de football des avocats de Gand 4
- VAN LERBEIRGHE Michiel Équipe de football des avocats de Gand 4
- Maxime VAN EECKHOUT Équipe de football des avocats de Gand 4
- SIX François FC Palais - Barreau de Paris 4
4 BOUNAMANE Abdelkabir Maison AJYAL 3
- DE WAELE Dominique Équipe de football des avocats de Gand 3
- MANI Haroun Dla Piper Nordic Hommes 3
- EL YOUSFI Mohamed Barreau de Marseille 3
- MESSENS Hugo Barreau de Marseille 3
5 EL HACEM Ouhja Maison AJYAL 2
- FERNANDES Bruno FC Palais - Barreau de Paris 2
- BISSANE Faissal Barreau de Marseille 2
- NAIK Harshad Ulhas Avocats GOA 2
- KHEZAMI Mehdi Barreau de Marseille 2
- CENIZEROS MEZA Jésus Alejandro Abogados Internacionales Torreón 2
- BAY NIELSEN Mikkel Dla Piper Nordic Hommes 2
- SKOUGAARD THOMSEN Thomas Cabinet d'avocats Bech Brunn 2
- BRAHIMI Iheb Jeunes Avocats de Tunis 2
- TADJINE Bakari FC Palais - Barreau de Paris 2
- MORTADHA MOUROU Mohamed Jeunes Avocats de Tunis 2
- TISCARENO PINA Ernesto Manuel Alejandro MexiqueTorreon-Laguna 2
6 SONCK Hendrik Équipe de football des avocats de Gand 1
- LIESSENS Tom Équipe de football des avocats de Gand 1
- ALBA AGUIRRE José Francisco Abogados Internacionales Torreón 1
- REKIK Hassen Jeunes Avocats de Tunis 1
- MOSTAINE Noreddine Maison AJYAL 1
- ZEMMOURI Oussama Casablanca Avocats A 1
- SAGHIR Saad Eddine Casablanca Avocats A 1
- KRISTENSEN Kristian Dla Piper Nordic Hommes 1
- Guedri Helmi Jeunes Avocats de Tunis 1
- SVAERKE NYGAARD Victor Cabinet d'avocats Bech Brunn 1
- NAJIB Yassine Casablanca Avocats A 1
- LAOUINA Abdeljalil Maison AJYAL 1
- Vincent Arnaud Barreau de Marseille 1
- MIRELES MORENO Ricardo MexiqueTorreon-Laguna 1
- ZERHAT Dan FC Palais - Barreau de Paris 1
- BLOT Julien Barreau de Marseille 1
- HADI MEIRLIYAN Deppy Peradi FC - Indonésie 1
- DAOUDI Younes Maison AJYAL 1
- D'SOUZAAlphy Pascoal Avocats GOA 1
- PRAMUYUDHA SUKAMTO Kukuh Peradi FC - Indonésie 1
- SIAGAN Maddenleo Peradi FC - Indonésie 1
- Souany Omar Casablanca Avocats A 1
- THORSAGER Sébastien Cabinet d'avocats Bech Brunn 1
- VANDEKERCKHOVE Guus Équipe de football des avocats de Gand 1
- DOUHAL Hamid Casablanca Avocats A 1
- ZEKRI Hamza Jeunes Avocats de Tunis 1
- LOPEZ MORENO Carlos Francisco MexiqueTorreon-Laguna 1
- NASRI Aziz Jeunes Avocats de Tunis 1
- GARCIA CARRILLO José Omar Abogados Internacionales Torreón 1
- ANDERSEN Asbjorn Dalum Cabinet d'avocats Bech Brunn 1
- SINIK Nicolas Barreau de Marseille 1
- BULUT Selçuk Équipe de football des avocats de Gand 1
- GARCIA RAMIREZOrlando Benjamin Abogados Internacionales Torreón 1
- STRUBE Emil Alexandre Cabinet d'avocats Bech Brunn 1
7 1 CABRERA CHAPARRO Jésus 0
8 2 ORTEGA LOPEZ Ernesto 0
9 3 VAN LERBEIRGHE Michiel 0
10 8 DE WAELE Dominique 0
11 13 MORTADHA MOUROU Mohamed 0
12 25 ZEKRI Hamza 0

Buteurs

Position Joueur Équipe Buts
1 VÉLASCO Ricardo Mexique 1 Maître 6
2 MROWAT Adham Nazareth 5
- HALABI Ehsan Haïfa 5
- BULAYA Jerry Solde AS 5
3 NETO LACERDA Rodrigue OAB CAASP São Paulo 4
- RYAN FONSECA Ricardo OAB CAASP São Paulo 4
4 BADER Maged Haïfa 3
- SAMORA Claudio Équipe Guarubatao 3
- PRERES DA SILVA Anderson Avocats/RP 3
- CUNHA CHOCAIR Pedro OAB CAASP São Paulo 3
- Alejandro GOMEZ Mexique 1 Maître 3
- MORETTINO Andréa ASD Palerme Forense 3
- DORNAS DE ANDRADEWesley OAB CAASP São Paulo 3
- SHEBAB Tamim Nazareth 3
5 SERNA César Mexique 1 Maître 2
- SOUZA BRITO Lucas OAB CAASP São Paulo 2
- PEREIRA FARONI Flavio OAB CAASP São Paulo 2
- Alexandre OLEA Mexique 1 Maître 2
- PALIZZOLOPaolo ASD Palerme Forense 2
- AUGUSTO Flavio Équipe Guarubatao 2
- ROMANO Mauri OAB CAASP São Paulo 2
- ZAYYAD Faris Nazareth 2
- GUEYE Boubacar Dakar 2
- SOLTANI Haykal Club Sportifs des Avocats - CSA 2
- VENTES CORREIA Ricardo Alexandre OAB CAASP São Paulo 2
- LI PUMA Nicola ASD Palerme Forense 2
6 REBECHI André Équipe Guarubatao 1
- DIENG Abdou Dakar 1
- GNIMAVO Yao Philippe ASCASI - Abidjan 1
- Belkamel Atef Club Sportifs des Avocats - CSA 1
- ELMAKHLOUK Khalid Reda Casa LT Avocats 1
- TELLES ET SILVA Joao Ricardo OAB CAASP São Paulo 1
- LOPES ASSUNCAO Marcelo Avocats/RP 1
- ROJAS Daniel Mexique 1 Maître 1
- HASNAOUI Ali Club Sportifs des Avocats - CSA 1
- Khatib Ihab Haïfa 1
- AIT BAHMAD Saddik Casa LT Avocats 1
- ROQUE Raphaël Équipe Guarubatao 1
- Abbès Ali Club Sportifs des Avocats - CSA 1
- CASTRO Manuel Rivera Iuris 1
- MOUAFIK Saad Casa LT Avocats 1
- DA SILVAEverton Équipe Guarubatao 1
- OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Higino OAB CAASP São Paulo 1
- CECYN LUNDGREN Raphaël Avocats/RP 1
- TSOLMONBAATAR Purevjantsan Association des avocats mongols 1
- ZELEDON Peter Bernal Rivera Iuris 1
- AUTOMNE Alioune Badara Dakar 1
- BEZERRA Jackson Équipe Guarubatao 1
- DI MAIO Vicence ASD Palerme Forense 1
- ALVES Washington Équipe Guarubatao 1
- ZAMORA Diego Rivera Iuris 1
- GUEYE Ibrahima Dakar 1
- SILVA MONTEIROMarcus Vinicius OAB CAASP São Paulo 1
- KAPENGA MUANA Yannick Solde AS 1
- HENRIQUE Pédro Équipe Guarubatao 1
- Khatib Amir Haïfa 1
- MAHAJNEH Mohamed Haïfa 1
- MOUAFIK Mohamed Amine Casa LT Avocats 1
- FNDI Mahmoud Nazareth 1
- MONDA Alessandro ASD Palerme Forense 1
- AWWAD Rameh Nazareth 1
- Talaat de Kanaan Haïfa 1
- GUISSE Maguette Dakar 1
- SILVA NOBRE Jean Raphaël OAB CAASP São Paulo 1
- MLAYAH Ahmed Club Sportifs des Avocats - CSA 1
- Kamal WAKRIM Avocats F Casablanca 1 1

Buteurs

Position Joueur Équipe Buts
1 ROJAS JORQUERA Sébastien Club de Abogados Valparaiso 7
2 TOMBESI Claudio Andrés Légende de Cordoue 5
3 ELIAS Eliyahou Bar de Tel-Aviv 4
4 RONALD BROWN PEREA Roberto Abogados Panama Légende 3
- VARI Enrico Ordine Avvocati di Roma Légende 3
- MARTINEZ LOPEZ Edgar Julian Mexique CDMX Légende 3
- ACHUCARRO Sébastien Légende de Saint-Martin 3
- GARCIA CERDERA Ruben Dario Légende de San Juan 3
- GODOY SARAVIA Mauricio Club de Abogados Valparaiso 3
- MEYARA Ofir Bar de Tel-Aviv 3
- MANAI Mohamed Tunis 2 3
5 VISCOVICH Martin Ezequiel Légende de Saint-Martin 2
- BUCUR Robert Équipe Légende Lexliga Roumanie 2
- VINCENCIO VERDUGO Cristian Jorge Club de Abogados Valparaiso 2
- ALBANO Lucas Légende de Cordoue 2
- ANDRADE Miguel Mexique CDMX Légende 2
- ARROYO Sébastien Bogas Légende de Bariloche 2
- MORANTEMartin Eduardo La pampa 2
- AZZARITI Luigi Ordine Avvocati di Roma Légende 2
- GUTIERREZ Gonzalo Esteban Bogas Légende de Bariloche 2
- CARBALLO Rodrigue Ordine Avvocati di Roma Légende 2
- WECHTATI Amenallah Tunis 2 2
- ELIYAHU PERETZ Guy Bar de Tel-Aviv 2
- SAHBANI Mohsen Tunis 2 2
6 COPPOLINO Paolo Catane Club Forense 1
- HINESTROZA Silvio Panamá Cludsa Légende 1
- OYHANARTE Luis Marcelo Légende de Saint-Martin 1
- BONACCORSO Venerando Catane Club Forense 1
- LEZCANO Aaron Panamá Cludsa Légende 1
- FENOGLIO Fabricio Légende de San Juan 1
- TRUSCA Marianne Équipe Légende Lexliga Roumanie 1
- DOMINGUEZ César Panamá Cludsa Légende 1
- ROMERO Gabriel Alejandro Légende débile 1
- MICCOLI Salvatore Catane Club Forense 1
- GOMEZ Gaston Eduardo La pampa 1
- YANNELLO Eduardo Légende de San Juan 1
- D'AGOSTINO Marco Catane Club Forense 1
- LOPEZ LAVOINE Federico La pampa 1
- CASTRO Roberto Panamá Cludsa Légende 1
- BRANDI CAMEJO Leonardo America Bogas Légende de Bariloche 1
- Ange KAHL Légende de la Logia 1
- SIMPSON ALVEO Daniel Abogados Panama Légende 1
- ZUDAIRE Claudio La pampa 1
- VILLAREAL Marco Panamá Cludsa Légende 1
- MOSLARES Federico Luis La pampa 1
- NAVARRE José Luis Légende des anciens de Cordoue 1
- FIRAN Daniel-Catalin Équipe Légende Lexliga Roumanie 1
- PLUA VALENCIA Luis Abogados Panama Légende 1
- RIPAMONTI Juan Pablo La pampa 1
- PEREZ ARIAS José Légende de la Logia 1
- RIERA Carlos Antonio La pampa 1
- VASQUEZ MAYA Pedro Club de Abogados Valparaiso 1
- VELAZQUEZ Jorge Mexique CDMX Légende 1
- DORACI Erdis C Ordine Avvocati di Roma Légende 1
- LOPEZ Lucas Albano Légende des anciens de Cordoue 1
- CAIA Maximilien Légende de la Logia 1
- GARCES GARCIADavid Ernesto Abogados Panama Légende 1
- LIESENFELD Pedro Ariel Légende des anciens de Cordoue 1

Buteurs

Position Joueur Équipe Buts
1 KAMIROV Zakir AZERBAÏDJAN 25
2 PIAZZA Stefano ASD JUS PALERME 21
3 GIACALONE Cristian ASD JUS PALERME 14
4 ALIYEV Ulvi AZERBAÏDJAN 11
5 LI MULI Gaetano ASD JUS PALERME 10
6 MIRANDA DA CUNHA ARANTES Bruno Manuel ORDEM DOS BARCELOS 8
- Alberto PIRRELLO ASD JUS PALERME 8
- SHIRINLI Jeyhun AZERBAÏDJAN 8
7 MEHRALIYEV Valeh AZERBAÏDJAN 7
- SATTOROV Botirjon OUZBÉKISTAN 7
8 COSTINHA José Pedro ORDEM DOS BARCELOS 6
- PIETKIEWICZ Michal EURASIE UNIE 6
- VIDAS Adomaitis EURASIE UNIE 6
- ICHERQAOUINE Nadir BARREAU DE NICE 6
- Nouriiev Samir AZERBAÏDJAN 6
- MARTINS SELAS Helder Tiago ORDEM DOS BARCELOS 6
9 BEN AHMED Abdellaziz BARREAU DE NICE 5
- PEDINIELLI Jean-François MARSEILLE - JOGA BONITO 5
- KARZAZI Abdelatif BARREAU DE NICE 5
- BABAYEV Tourgay AZERBAÏDJAN 5
10 ATTALI Benjamin MARSEILLE - JOGA BONITO 4
- BACHIR Tarik BARREAU DE NICE 4
- JUEL Pierre KROMANN REUMERT 4
- JAFAROV Fouad AZERBAÏDJAN 4
11 SILVAAntonio Carlos ORDEM DOS BARCELOS 3
- SAFAROV Sherali OUZBÉKISTAN 3
- ALLERI Maurizio ASD JUS PALERME 3
- ABBASOV Rafail AZERBAÏDJAN 3
12 AVENARD Eric MARSEILLE - JOGA BONITO 2
- MARTINS Luis Filipe ORDEM DOS BARCELOS 2
- LEE a gagné Ik EURASIE UNIE 2
- BELKADI Faissal MAISON A CINQ 2
- RODRIGUES DE SILVA PINHEIRO Ricardo Joao ORDEM DOS BARCELOS 2
- NARMATOV Bekzod OUZBÉKISTAN 2
- POLADOV Sarkhan AZERBAÏDJAN 2
- GYTIS Gaurilcikas EURASIE UNIE 2
- HAKIM Jameleddine MAISON A CINQ 2
- BARBOSA Paulo Jorge ORDEM DOS BARCELOS 2
- KADIROV Uktam OUZBÉKISTAN 2
13 Philippe DAUMAS MARSEILLE - JOGA BONITO 1
- LENTINI Federico ASD JUS PALERME 1
- PULAJArviol BARREAU DE NICE 1
- EL ATTACHI Nourredine BARREAU DE NICE 1
- TORRES Rui ORDEM DOS BARCELOS 1
- LAAMIRI Othmane MAISON A CINQ 1
- Manuel SILVA ORDEM DOS BARCELOS 1
- Kim Hihyun EURASIE UNIE 1
- OUASFI Zouhair MAISON A CINQ 1
- APCE Vincenzo ASD JUS PALERME 1
- GIUSTOLISI Fabrice ASD JUS PALERME 1
- CUGLIANDRO Marcello ASD JUS PALERME 1
- CECCALDI Antoine MARSEILLE - JOGA BONITO 1
- FAYOLLE Denis MARSEILLE - JOGA BONITO 1
- FEYZULLA Mehdiyev EURASIE UNIE 1
- DUARTE SILVAManuel Joaquim ORDEM DOS BARCELOS 1
- ABOULHOUDA Amine MAISON A CINQ 1
- OUSBA Brahim MAISON A CINQ 1

Buteurs

Position Joueur Équipe Buts
1 CARVAJAL VILLALOBOS Yesenia Abogadas Panama 8
2 VANDERVEKEN Sacha Avocats rouges 6
3 VINOIS Emmanuelle Avocats rouges 5
- GIOJA Maria Fernanda Sélection Argentina Feminina 5
- SANDHOLT ROSSEN Julie DLA Piper Nordique 5
4 CARNEMOLLA Lucie ASD Lex Catane 4
- RAMOS JIMENEZ Jussara Abogadas Panama 4
5 AZOFEIFA OCAMPO Melandi Dayanna Abogadas Costa Rica 3
- BARQUERO Laura Abogadas Costa Rica 3
- COULÉE Marie Avocats rouges 3
- MUSUMECI Marcella ASD Lex Catane 3
6 CAMPOS Josselin Abogadas Costa Rica 2
- MARIN MASSEY Marcela Abogadas Costa Rica 2
- FUERTES VARGAS Laila Abogadas Panama 2
- HORNBAEK NIELSENCharlotte DLA Piper Nordique 2
- RUSSO Stefania ASD Lex Catane 2
- CASCANTE ARIAS Flora Abogadas Costa Rica 2
7 BELLEMO Edwige ASD Lex Catane 1
- BARTILOTTI Nicolette ASD Lex Catane 1
- MASIS ALVARADO Caroline Isabel Abogadas Costa Rica 1
- URÉNA FRIAS Mirena Abogadas Panama 1
- FORCINITI Sofia ASD Lex Catane 1
- Tina MOLLGAARD DLA Piper Nordique 1
- BILBILIAN Cinthya Lorena Sélection Argentina Feminina 1
- GRACIANO SOTO Gabriela Abogadas Internacionales Torreón 1
- ARGANARAZ Maria Jhanielle Sélection Argentina Feminina 1
- MONDIO Chiara ASD Lex Catane 1
- COUNE Manon Avocats rouges 1
- MUNIKEN Mathilde Avocats rouges 1
- ILOVAISKY DAMBAEK Natascha DLA Piper Nordique 1
- GONZALEZ BRENES Ana Beatriz Abogadas Costa Rica 1
- ANDRÉ Pauline Avocats rouges 1
- LOVISA WENNERBERG Johanna DLA Piper Nordique 1
- YANES CHACON Michelle Karina Abogadas Costa Rica 1
- ZAMORA CHAN Rebecca Abogadas Panama 1
- AMADO TOALA Yoleny Abogadas Panama 1