Résultats phase finale

Classic

Master

Legend

Super Legend

Five men

Five Women

Phases Finales


Round of 16

May 9th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
DORACI Erdis, COLASANTI Flavio, BOCCHINI Federico
SCOTTI Daniele
ROUAULT David, SIX François
May 9th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
MAHAMMED Ali, BELABID Abdelaziz
May 9th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
ERULAS Taha, PEHLEVAN Ozguc
COLARES CARDOSO Rafael Bruno
May 9th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
MARANDANO Salvatore, SCALETTA Adriano, SAITTA Walter, VENNIRO Fabio Maria
May 9th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
OZTURK Cihad, TUNCER Burak
OREN Muhammed Rasit
May 9th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
PUSCA Madalin Marian
OANE Bogdan, TRUSCA Adrian Calin
TEXEIRA COIMBRA Daso
May 9th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
OLIVEIRA DIAS Victor
LEITE VELTEN Jeferson Augusto, SOUZA FERREIRA Gustavo Minervino, DECOTTIGNIES NETTO Jose Henrique
May 9th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
VILLEGAS RANGEL Juan José, LIMONES MUNOZ Dagoberto, CERVANTES GUERRERO Edgar, MORALES CERVANTES Alan Jesus
OLIVARES MEDINA Moises
SILVEIRA DA SILVA Adriano, BAIDEK Carlos Felipe

Quarter-finals

May 10th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
BOCCHINI Federico, DORACI Erdis
DORACI Erdis
May 10th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
DE MESQUITA MACIEL Celso
VENNIRO Fabio Maria
May 10th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
OREN Muhammed Rasit
TURGUT Yavuz, COKSUN Murat
LOBATO MACEDO NETO Aurino
May 10th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
TESTONI NEIVA MOREIRA Thiago
SOUZA FERREIRA Gustavo Minervino, LOPES DE SOUZA GALASSI Douglas, FELIPE MELLO Fabio
SILVEIRA DA SILVA Adriano
May 10th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
CHEVALLIER Louis, KARIAN Sevan
MEBARKI Mohamed El Amine
May 10th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
SANFILIPPO Francesco
FRATEAN Mihai Andrei, NUT Corneliu Tudor, ROMAN Ciprian, TRUSCA Adrian Calin
May 10th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
COMBA Juan
CASABONA Agustin, RECAGNI Federico
CABRERA CHAPARRO Jesus

Semi-finals

May 11th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
BELLI Andrea, DORACI Erdis, RAO Gianmaria, BIANCHINI M Alessandro, LUZIATELLI Marco, COLASANTI Flavio
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
DI SUMMA Gabriel
VENNIRO Fabio Maria
May 11th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
MEBARKI Mohamed El Amine
MAHAMMED Ali, AGOUD Bellal
NARLI Efekan, KURUN Oguzhan
May 11th, 13:30 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
HEINTZ Thomas, GERVY Maxime
PEHLEVAN Ozguc, UNVER Mustafa Hazar, YIGIT Burak
May 11th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
OZTURK Cihad, YUCEL Ersin, COKSUN Murat
GOMES LIMA Raphael Thimotheo
May 11th, 12:30 | Cambrils 1 - Synthetic
BUDISAN Calin, DIRJAN Ioan Paul, ROMAN Ciprian, TRUSCA Adrian Calin, MARIS Mihai
WONG AMARO Raul
May 11th, 13:30 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
GIARRUSSO Andrea, ROMANO Giulio, MONDA Alessandro
ZUMMO Vincenzo
CAMPANILE Miguel, DI MONACO Franco

Final

May 12th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
NARLI Efekan, OKTEM Muzaffer Mert, CAVDAR Ilyas
BUDISAN Calin, FRATEAN Mihai Andrei
May 12th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
GOMES LIMA Raphael Thimotheo
May 12th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
BOUAICHAOUI Nour Islam, OUANOUCHE Lyes, ZERROUATI Salim, MEBARKI Mohamed El Amine
CERVANTES GUERRERO Edgar
May 12th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
DELEUZE Eric, GONZALEZ Gaston, PIERRON Thierry, HINCKER Fabian, LAHOUAZI Karim
MOSSOTTI Emiliano, ANTIGIOVANI Emanuel, GENDINO Gabriel, COMBA Juan, ZAMPA Eduardo, DOLCE Fernando

Round of 16

May 9th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
BELCIC Marijan, MAROSLAVAC Ivan
May 9th, 15:00 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
GREGGIO VIEIRA Rodrigo, MORAES SILVA Guilherme
May 9th, 13:30 | Cusa - Synthetic
NORIEGA PEREIRA Edin Romeo
AVALOS GUERRA Edgar Baudilio, ESPANA URRUTIA Eduardo José
CARLOZZI Adrien
May 9th, 15:00 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
HUANG Shijie
DURMUS Oguzhan
May 9th, 13:30 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
BOT Calin, NISTORESCU Vlad, VANCEA Ovidiu, GUTNIC Daniel
May 9th, 13:30 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
FLOREZ IZU Luis Alberto
May 9th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
SIRIRUNGWATHANACHAI Raphiphong, WONGPOM Weerapong
WANG Zilong
May 9th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
OLIVERIA Luis Angelo Rodrigues
, MARQUES Joao Pedro Magalhaes De Oliveira
KHEZAMI Mehdi

Quarter-finals

May 10th, 14:00 | Cambrils 1 - Synthetic
BELCIC Marijan
DUMENCIC Tomislav
GOMES DE SOUZA Pedro Cesar
May 10th, 14:00 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
RODAS PORTILLO Mario Cesar
SARCENO CASTILLO Cesar Roberto, HERRERA GUTIERREZ Rolando Ernesto, AVALOS GUERRA Edgar Baudilio
GUNER Arif, DURMUS Oguzhan
May 10th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
CUBELLI Juan Manuel, SANTOS Emiliano Hugo
May 10th, 15:30 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
SAWETMETHADON Phudit, SRISUK Khamron
EL YOUSFI Mohamed, CAROSSO Pierre
May 10th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
MURAEI Toshiaki
SORENSEN Christian Lovgren Haubjerg, ANDERSEN Tore Hoffner, FRODEGAARD Mads Ljungberg
May 10th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
MATHIEU Jonas
FELTZ Julien
HUANG Shijie
May 10th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
SAGARA Ryo
May 10th, 12:30 | Cambrils 1 - Synthetic
WANG Zilong, ZHANG Jingfeng
PEREIRA Pedro Vitor Martins

Semi-finals

May 11th, 15:00 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
CARLOZZI Adrien, FAGNOUL Sean
May 11th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
KAECHI Shunji
HUANG Shijie
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
DOS SANTOS PRATA JUNIOR Jairo, COELHO DUARTE David, TAVARES DA SILVA Gustavo, LOPES CAETANO Ronielle, GREGGIO VIEIRA Rodrigo
CUNHA Johnny Kelvin
BULBUL Burak
May 11th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
BENIC Dario
BELCIC Marijan
VEDRIC Antonio
NORIEGA PEREIRA Edin Romeo
May 11th, 14:00 | Cambrils 1 - Synthetic
KONUMA Masaki
KOKUFU Takuya
DING Zheng, WANG Zilong, ZHANG Jingfeng
May 11th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
CHEN Xiangbin
CARREIRA Nuno Duarte Da Silva, PEREIRA Pedro Vitor Martins
May 11th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
GUTNIC Daniel
SFIRCEA Ovidiu, NISTORESCU Vlad
PACLESAN Marian
BANGNOI Chaloemkiat, SIRIRUNGWATHANACHAI Raphiphong, SRISUK Khamron, MAHACHOTE Natakit

Final

May 12th, 10:00 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
GOMES DE SOUZA Paulo Henrique, RIBEIRO SILVA Bruno
May 12th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
DUMENCIC Tomislav, BENIC Dario, ZAPER Filip
YENJAI Suriyun, SIRIRUNGWATHANACHAI Raphiphong
May 12th, 13:00 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
FAGNOUL Sean
ZHANG Jingfeng
May 12th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
KAWAMOTO Taku, KAYANO Yui, KIM Hongji, MAYA Shigeki
May 12th, 11:30 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
ORTEGA MANSILLA Ludvin Wilberto, NORIEGA PEREIRA Edin Romeo, RODAS PORTILLO Mario Cesar
GUTNIC Daniel

33th - 36th

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 LFC Tunis 1 9 3 3 0 0 10 4 6 1
2 El Jadida 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 1
3 Eagles Lawyers FC Tunisia 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
4 Boss & Young 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 2
May 9th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
XU Yaoguo
LING Chen, ZHANG Chen
JEGHIL Bechir, NASRI Omar Farouk
May 9th, 14:00 | Reddis - Synthetic
GMIH Abdelkhaleq, EL HARRAK Khalid
EL HARRAK Khalid
GUEDRI Helmi
May 10th, 12:30 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
DI Yedong, LI Guodong, SHEN Yifan
EL KHATIBI Anas, EL OUATLI Redouane
May 10th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
NASRI Omar Farouk, KASBAOUI Sedki
NAOUALI Ouissem
May 11th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
MOUROU Mohamed Mortadha
May 11th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
ABDELLAOUI Mondher, NASRI Omar Farouk, BEN LALOUNA Mohamed Mehdi
GMIH Abdelkhaleq, BOUAFRA Khalid

37th - 40th

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Tarragona 9 3 3 0 0 17 9 8 0
2 Les Aigles de Bones 6 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 2
3 Abogados Int. Torreon Mexico 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 1
4 Sri Lanka lawyers Football 0 3 0 0 3 5 19 -14 3
May 9th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
SOTO ANAYA Jose Angel
MEZA MAYER Jonatan David
LOPEZ MEURY Fernando, DE LA CUADRA I PAGES Lluis Maria, TROYANO PUIG Fernando, JARA LLITERAS Eric
May 9th, 15:00 | Cusa - Synthetic
GUNAWARDANA Sandun, KAMALDEEN Kabeer Mohamed, MAHAROOF Shifan
TOUALBIA Adlen, HAMZA Khalil, MOUKAS Mouhssen, NEMOURI Sebti, HAMIDOUCHE Nacereddine
May 10th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
MEZA MAYER Jonatan David, SOTO ANAYA Jose Angel
May 10th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
CACHO CABEZAS Xavier
MOUKAS Mouhssen, HAMIDOUCHE Nacereddine
May 11th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
CABRERO RAMIREZ Oscar, LOPEZ MEURY Fernando, CACHO CABEZAS Xavier
PERERA Kalpa Kathri, RATHNAYAKA MUDIYANSELAGE Sudantha, SHAMSUDEEN Shamraz

Phases Finales


Round of 16

Chart
May 9th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
RAJABNIACHENARI Ali
TAVAKKOLI Asadollah, NOURI Mehdi
May 9th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
RADPOUR Kazem
DE ALENCAR MACHADO Gabriel, DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA Rafael, PEREZ DIAZ Rafael, FERREIRA BARBOSA Bruno
May 9th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
MONTOYA ORDONEZ Felix
ROLDAN ALPIZAR Luis Miguel, CHAVES JIMENEZ Rodrigo
May 9th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
SOLER Franco, JULIEN Fernando, ROJAS Daniel, OLEA Alexandro, AGUILAR CERVANTES Juan Antonio
May 9th, 13:30 | Municipal Salou - Synthetic
DILEK Murat
KIRAC Erkan, ERASLAN Seyfettin
MORENO Gerardo
May 9th, 15:00 | Municipal Salou - Synthetic
VITTAR Diego Martin, MAZA Juan Manuel, PAZ Gustavo
NEMES Ivan
May 9th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
SCANDALIARIS Nicolas
NIETO SANCHEZ Andres
May 9th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
ELIAS Eliyahu
BEN-MOHA Eliezer

Quarter-finals

Chart
May 10th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
NAZEMI Javad, KOMIJANI Shahram
FRANCA BARRETO Andre Renato
May 10th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
RAMOS AGUILAR ALexander, CORRALES CASTILLO Warren
ROJAS Daniel, OLEA Alexandro, AGUILAR CERVANTES Juan Antonio
May 10th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
QUINTAR Luis, FENOGLIO Fabricio
CESPEDES Emilio
May 10th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
CERVANTES CASTILLO Luis
FLORES Antonio, GAYTAN Francisco
ELIAS Eliyahu, VIGDOR Yossi
May 10th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
ANGELINETTI Federico Carlos, DUCHA Rodrigo
HADED Matias Pablo
KASEHGARMOHAMMADI Davoo
May 10th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
SARIKAYA Arif
SIMON Jorge Eduardo, SEILER Ruben, PAZ Gustavo
May 10th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
MORENO Diego Oscar, MARTIN Gonzalo
SALVAY Miguel Angel

Semi-finals

Chart
May 11th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
JULIEN Fernando, AGUILAR CERVANTES Juan Antonio
May 11th, 15:00 | Municipal Salou - Synthetic
YARAHMADI Amir Abbas
MONTOYA ORDONEZ Felix, CORRALES CASTILLO Warren
May 11th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
RADPOUR Kazem
ENCINAS BASSO Martin Alejandro
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
PALACIOS Javier
CESPEDES Emilio, MORENO Gerardo, QUINTAR Luis, SOTOMAYOR Luis, BARG Leopoldo, MANRIQUE Fernando
PALACIOS Javier
BOKOBZA Idan, ELIAS Eliyahu, RASKIN Igal
May 11th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
TIMAR Laszlo, TURI Attila
CERVANTES CASTILLO Luis, CERVANTES Rodrigo
May 11th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
HAMZE Nicolas, GROSSO Carlos Antonio
May 11th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
CELIK Ilyas
SANCHEZ Gerardo

Final

Chart
May 12th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
CAPRILE Matias Hernan
HAMZE Nicolas
May 12th, 11:30 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
KAZEMI ANARMARZI Mehrdad
CHENG Mario
May 12th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
SANCHEZ Gustavo, SOLER Franco, JULIEN Fernando, ROJAS Daniel
ELIAS Eliyahu, ORON Asaf
May 12th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
MONTOYA ORDONEZ Felix
RAMOS AGUILAR ALexander, QUESADA LOPEZ Leonardo
CERVANTES Rodrigo, OROZCO Ricardo
May 12th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
DODANGEH Mojtaba, PAZIRA Hadi, RADPOUR Kazem
YONES Daniel Alexis
May 12th, 13:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
FERREIRA BARBOSA Bruno, TORRES RAMOS Nilo
VILLALBA Nelson

Round of 16

May 9th, 12:30 | Cambrils 1 - Synthetic
SAFARZADEH Mehdi
May 9th, 12:30 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
BOTY Biligoe
SAKI Eric Innocent, BOTY Biligoe
COSI GONZALEZ Facundo Damian, RIVAS Astiz Mariano
May 9th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
BIANCHIMANI Nestor Adrian, SOBRINO REIG Ezequiel Javier, ZUBIETA Eugenio Luis
ZAIMI Hamid
May 9th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
KOT Borys
VALLEJO AGUSTI Marcel
May 9th, 14:00 | Cambrils 1 - Synthetic
SECCO Juan Pablo, LOPEZ LAVOINE Federico
BLUM Luiz Roberto
May 9th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
KAAWAR Fida, HAMAM Shadi, KHATIB Ihab
KANG Hong Rae
May 9th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
JOVANOVIC Marko, VULOVIC Igor
JANICIJEVIC Nemanja, MATIC Vladan

Quarter-finals

May 10th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
GHOLIPOUR ZARINKOLAEI Mostafa
GHEISARI FIROUZ Gheisar, SAFARZADEH Mehdi
SEGOVIA Diego Sebastian, DI SIERVI Damian Alejandro
May 10th, 20:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
KRIL Oleksandr, ANDROSOV Yevhen
May 10th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
ROITMAN Nicolas, CASAGRANDE LORENCES Nicolas
DIAZ Martin
May 10th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
GANTOUS Shadi, FTAIMY Belal
HALAJ Nabil, ALSHEQUE Robert Tony
JANICIJEVIC Nemanja, VULOVIC Igor
May 10th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
ZERROUKI Abderrahim, EL MAKHLOUK Khalid, RAMZI Abdelaziz, ASSINE Tarek
SILUE Noa Yaya
May 10th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
AHAGAN Mohamed
CASARES ZAYAS Sergi
May 10th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
FERREIRA Gunnar Nelson
BATISTA MARQUES Raphael
May 10th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
SONG Jeh Won, CHUNG Yoo Sung, SHIM Jong Shin
ROH Soo Jang, HA Ki Bok

Semi-finals

May 11th, 13:30 | Cusa La Graja Tarragona - Synthetic
LABORDE Carlos Eduardo
May 11th, 15:00 | Cusa La Graja Tarragona - Synthetic
GHEISARI FIROUZ Gheisar
MARANGON Milton Dario, MEININI Luis Maximiliano
May 11th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
VALLEJO AGUSTI Marcel, VALLEJO TEY Josep, SAEZ MARIN Jorge
May 11th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
YEO Kelemassa
HAMDANE Anouar
May 11th, 13:30 | Municipal Salou - Synthetic
MEANA Juan Manuel, CASAGRANDE LORENCES Nicolas
MEANA Juan Manuel, MUNOZ Nicolas, ROITMAN Nicolas
CASAGRANDE LORENCES Nicolas
VULOVIC Igor
May 11th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
MATSUBARA Ban, MAEDA Hachiro
May 11th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
PRERES DA SILVA Anderson
QUINTAS DE MELLO José Eduardo, TAKAHASHI MULLER Oscar Tsuneji
May 11th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
DRIDI Aymen, BELKAMEL Atef
AMRI Anis, ABBASSI Sami

Final

May 12th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
CASTELUCI Mariano, ZAMMITO Luciano
GARCIA SALVETTI Martin, HERMUA Juan Jo
May 12th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
OIKAWA Kenichiro
May 12th, 13:00 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
ZICCARELLI RODRIGUES Leonardo, CECYN LUNDGREN Rafael
0 - 2
May 12th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic

33rd - 36th

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Casablanca Lawyers team 7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6 2
2 OAB Ceara 5 3 1 2 0 6 3 3 0
3 Kocaeli Bar 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
4 Indonesian Lawyers Peradi FC 1 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8 3
May 9th, 15:30 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
EL HASSOUNY Said, BAHHAR Jalal Eddine
May 9th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
GONCALVES FEITOSA Bruno
MARIO Silitonga
May 10th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
BAHHAR Jalal Eddine
BAHHAR Jalal Eddine
PEREIRA SOUSA Marcos
May 10th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
KOCAK Volkan, ISIK Zekeriya
May 11th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
HILAL Khalid, AITSI Driss, EL HASSOUNY Said, DRIHEM Adil
RAFIQ Rabii
May 11th, 12:30 | Reddis - Synthetic
TAT Resul
PEREIRA SOUSA Marcos, VIEIRA Francisco Helber, FACANHA DE MATA Gustavo Romulo

37th - 39th

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Mazandaran lawyers B 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 0
2 Dakar 3 2 1 0 1 10 4 6 0
3 Romania Magistrates Nat. Team 0 2 0 0 2 2 12 -10 0
May 9th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
OMRANI Seyedyaser, BARZEGARKOUCHAKSARAEI Saeid
NGOM Ousseynou, GUEYE Mamadou
May 10th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
BARZEGARKOUCHAKSARAEI Saeid, ALB Shaban, GHASEMISEMESKANDEH Amir
BILU Marius-Valentin
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
FALL Alioune Badara, CISS Mamadou, CISSE Moussa, GUEYE Boubacar
FLOREA Alexandru

Phases Finales


Round of 16

Chart
May 9th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
ACHUCARRO Sebastian
ACHUCARRO Sebastian, PANDIANI Adrian, MARONE Javier
RUSSO Gianluca, GALLETTA Claudio
May 9th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
CANDINI German
May 9th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
BRANDI CAMEJO Leonardo Americo
May 9th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
PUYOL Hernan
GARCIA Guillermo
PITTI Adolfo
PORPORATO Diego
May 9th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
CAMPOS SOUZA Arllington
VILARINO Rodrigo Hernan
May 9th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
PALA Marcelo Roberto, ALVAREZ Sergio Atilio
GARCIA Alejandro Ariel, SERI Julio Cesar, BOTTER Alberto Luis
ALVAREZ Gustavo Gabriel
MADRIGAL Hugo, AZOFEIFA Fabian, CORELLA Rolando
May 9th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
COLOMBO Cristian

Quarter-finals

Chart
May 10th, 15:00 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
D'AGOSTINO Marco
BONACCORSO Venerando
SUBIETA Jorge Alejandro
May 10th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
BRANDI CAMEJO Leonardo Americo, BHURER Cristobal
May 10th, 12:30 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
CASTORINA Denis, REALI Andrea, VALENTE Felice, CELLETTI Andrea
CESARINI Paolo, CASTORINA Denis
LEBREO Alejandro Hugo
May 10th, 13:30 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
CORELLA Rolando
AZOFEIFA Fabian, VARGAS RODRIGUEZ Daniel Alberto
COLOMBO Cristian
May 10th, 13:30 | Municipal Salou - Synthetic
ROJAS Jorge, TALLONE Federico, PINEDA Anibal
May 10th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
RIERA Carlos Antonio, HERRERA Gustavo Ravier
LIESENFELD Ariel
May 10th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
CONTRERAS Antonio
PINEIRO Guillermo
May 10th, 14:00 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
LATORRE Sebastian
ECHEVERRIA Mario Lisandro

Semi-finals

Chart
May 11th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
VALDECANTOS BERNAL Bruno Jorge
GUTIERREZ Gonzalo Esteban, TREJO Hernan Feliciano
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
BRANDINO Luca, RUSSO Giuseppe, RUSSO Gianluca
BENALCAZAR Edgardo
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
DACAL Carlos Jorge Luis, BESANO Félix Arturo
May 11th, 14:00 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
ROLON Rodolfo, ACHUCARRO Sebastian
AMILIVIA Luis Angel
PORPORATO Diego
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
VALENTE Felice, VARI Enrico
CORRIAS Gianluca, CESARINI Paolo, BORATTO Mariano
KAHL Angel
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
LEBREO Alejandro Hugo
VACCAREZZA Ruben Alejandro
DOMINGUEZ Claudio, PONZO Diego
May 11th, 12:30 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
ALBANO Lucas, ALMADA Sebastian, VELEZ Dario
AROSSA Diego
ECHEVERRIA Mario Lisandro
May 11th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
SIMBO TEIXEIRA SANTOS Edmardo
LUQUES Carlos Alberto, BOTTER Alberto Luis

Final

Chart
May 12th, 19:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
BHURER Cristobal
VALENTE Felice, REALI Andrea
May 12th, 11:00 | VilaSeca Synthetic
RUSSO Giuseppe
LEBREO Alejandro Hugo, VILARINO Rodrigo Hernan
May 12th, 09:30 | VilaSeca Synthetic
RUIZ Enrique Osvaldo
May 12th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
RAMIREZ Diego, YANINO Sebastian, TALLONE Federico
May 12th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
SUBIETA Jorge Alejandro

Round of 16

May 9th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
DIAZ Marlon
MORENO Ismael, CUEVAS Zelwin, YUJA Roberto
May 9th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
LISBOA DA SILVA Carlos Augusto
DUARTE FRANCA Esmar
DI BRINO Gian Paolo, MALOSSINI Alessandro
May 9th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
DAS CHAGAS FROTA LIMA Francisco
GONCALVES Kinderman, DA SILVA SANTOS Marcos Roberto, AMARAL JACOB Robson, GOMES CAMPOS Sormani
MATTOS Ramon Joaquim
May 9th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
GUERRA MENDEZ Jesus Angel, VAZQUEZ Demian
ACHETNAGNIGNI Martin Luther King, MATAGA Christian
May 9th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
BENITEZ Lisandro Luis
May 9th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
SALES DE SOUZA Mario Luis
YOON Seong Bae
May 9th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
WADA Shinichiro

Quarter-finals

May 10th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
YUJA Roberto
AGUILAR Guillermo Ned, YANNELLO Eduardo
May 10th, 15:00 | Municipal Salou - Synthetic
BALDI Roberto, ISACCHINI Roberto
May 10th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
LOPEZ Juan
MARTINEZ GARCES Augusto Fabricio
ALCAYAGA Sergio Gaston
May 10th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
SANTIAGO FILHO Antonio
May 10th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
DO NASCIMENTO Jose Eduardo
LOPES DA SILVA Jocivaldo
MATTOS Ramon Joaquim, LEITAO JUNIOR Luis Martins
May 10th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
ACHETNAGNIGNI Martin Luther King, AYATOU Gaston, NKONGO MBAPE Williams Hermann
, YUNFEI Liu
May 10th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
KIM Hong Kil
COWEN Mariano Hernan, MOUILLERON Emiliano Jose, ZUFIAURRE Miguel Omar

Semi-finals

May 11th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
WILSON Fulton
MATTOS Ramon Joaquim, DA SILVA Vinicius Wilton, PEREIRA COSTA Everaldo
May 11th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
DILON Ricardo Horacio, FARINA Roberto Pablo, GIACCAGLI Gustavo Daniel
CERDERA Carlos Marcelo
DAS CHAGAS FROTA LIMA Francisco, PAVAN DE SOUZA Luciano, GALVEAS TERRA Marcelo, GOMES CAMPOS Sormani
May 11th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
GARCES GARCIA David Ernesto
May 11th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
MATAGA Christian
ZUFIAURRE Miguel Omar, MOLINELLI Marcelo Antonio, COWEN Mariano Hernan
May 11th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
LIANG Zuo
KIM Won Sik, YOON Seong Bae, JEONG Seung Eon
May 11th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
AMICI Nicolas Pablo, GONZALEZ Fernando Andres
MAC KARTHY Cesar Gustavo, GONZALEZ Fernando Andres, DI CARLO Esteban Oscar
SOUZA DE MELO Paulo Henrique
May 11th, 15:30 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
YOKOI Kunihiro

Final

May 12th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
YUJA Roberto
May 12th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
GONCALVES Kinderman, GOMES CAMPOS Sormani
May 12th, 12:30 | VilaSeca Synthetic
MATTOS Ramon Joaquim
COWEN Mariano Hernan
May 12th, 10:00 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
DI BRINO Gian Paolo
SOLIS Victor

Phases Finales

No data for this tournament

Phases Finales


Round of 16

Chart
May 9th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
AHAPOV Denys, RYBALKO Kostiantyn, ARKHANGELSKYI Sergiy, RZHONDKOVSKYI Dmytro
May 9th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
BICUDO CORDEIRO Felipe
GIUBERT PINTO Igor
NAZAROV Roman, VYNOKUROV Oleksandr
May 9th, 13:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
MORO SCIREA Gustavo
May 9th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
LONGHI Fabrizio
BAYATI Hamid, BARSHOOEI Mohammadreza, SOLTANFAR Keyvan
May 9th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic
PANJKOVIC Nikola, ISAILOVIC Filip, MARKOVIC Djordje
May 9th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
MILADINOV Lyubomir Vasilev
ALEKSANDAROV Ivo Valeriev
SOARES MICHO FILHO Jorge Roberto
May 9th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
FLEYSHMAN Igor, LONGHI Fabrizio
PESHNIN Aleksandr, ANTIPENKOV Alexandr
May 9th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic
BOUAZZAOUI Salah Eddine
MARTINS Luis Filipe, SELAS Helder

Quarter-finals

Chart
AHAPOV Denys, RZHONDKOVSKYI Dmytro, RYBALKO Kostiantyn
ARKHANGELSKYI Sergiy
BILIERI PAZIO Thomaz Felipe, MORO SCIREA Gustavo
KASILOVIC Srdan, DOSEN MAJKIC Nino
CORREA FILHO Dario
LONGHI Fabrizio
SELAS Helder, MOREIRA André
GYARFAS Daniel, MIHALDI Ferenc, RACSAI Lajos Jr., KAPOSI Gergely, MOLNAR Akos, HORVATH Laczlo
KAPOSI Gergely
CODJIA Judes, NONVIDE Gbedonon Bruno
VEZAN Ovidiu
NAE Lucian-Sabin
ALEKSANDAROV Ivo Valeriev, DONOV Angel Nikolov, ARABISTANOV Mario Stoychev, ALEKSIEV Simeon Yankov

Semi-finals

Chart
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
RZHONDKOVSKYI Dmytro
RZHONDKOVSKYI Dmytro, ARKHANGELSKYI Sergiy
May 11th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic
COSTA LINHARES Eduardo, BARBOSA LEMOS Jose Francisco, OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA Williams, BICUDO CORDEIRO Felipe
MOLNAR Akos, HORVATH Laczlo, RACSAI Lajos Jr.
May 11th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
EL ABIDINE Menaa Zine, ABDI Raouf, OUCIF Badredine, FEKIR Mohamed
NONVIDE Gbedonon Bruno, KOUGBLENOU Nounagnon Eugène
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
PANJKOVIC Nikola, MARINKOVIC Zlatan
SELAS Helder
May 11th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
SOARES MICHO FILHO Jorge Roberto, CRUZ Bernardo
PESHNIN Aleksandr

Final

Chart
May 12th, 16:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic
RZHONDKOVSKYI Dmytro, SACHOK Rostyslav
May 12th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
SACCO SILVA Rodrigo, SOARES MICHO FILHO Jorge Roberto
May 12th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
WOZNIAKI Adriano
SELAS Helder
May 12th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
BIELOV Andrii, NAZAROV Roman
FLEYSHMAN Igor

17th - 19th

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Barreau du Benin - A 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 2
2 Bergeron Clifford Chance 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0
3 Barreau de Grenoble 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 0
May 9th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
WHITEKNIGHT Warren
QUENUM Spéro
May 10th, 18:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
WHITEKNIGHT Warren, EL RASHIDY Mohamed
BORDON Alexandre, BRAHIMI Damien
May 11th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic
QUENUM Spéro
ABOUTA Fidel, AFFOUNTOUNTOUN Eric
BORDON Alexandre, BOROT Alexandre

Phases Finales

No data for this tournament