Calendrier & Résultats

Classic

Master

Legend

Super Legend

Five men

Five Women

Qualifications


Poule A

Ranking
May 5th, 09:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
PARMA Antonio, BESCUSSI Alan
ABUIN Pablo Ignacio, SANTOS Emiliano Hugo, ARRECHEA Juan Martin
MAGALHAES Jorge Manuel Fernandes
May 5th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 9 - Synthetic
AKBASAK Seckin, DURMUS Oguzhan
ERASLAN Seyfettin, CAFER Aydin, USTUN Remzi
MEBARKI Mohamed El Amine, OUANOUCHE Lyes
May 6th, 18:00 | Reddis - Synthetic
ABUIN Pablo Ignacio, SANTOS Emiliano Hugo
DURMUS Oguzhan
May 6th, 19:30 | Reddis - Synthetic
MAGALHAES Jorge Manuel Fernandes
, PEREIRA Pedro Vitor Martins
BOUAICHAOUI Nour Islam, MEBARKI Mohamed El Amine
May 7th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
MORAIS MADANCOS Henrique, MORAIS Tiago Franciso Ferreira Faria De, MARQUES Joao Pedro Magalhaes De Oliveira
MAGALHAES Jorge Manuel Fernandes, VASCONCELOS Henrique Lacerda De, SOUSA Artur Alexandre Santos
BULBUL Burak, CEKIL Adem, DURMUS Oguzhan,
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 ABF - Avocats Blida Foot 7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6 3
2 Bosphorus Classic 6 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 14
3 Juveniles C.A.L.P 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 5
4 LexPorto 0 3 0 0 3 5 11 -6 7

Poule B

Ranking
May 5th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
DELGADO Leandro Ezequiel
DI SUMMA Gabriel
May 5th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
DIRJAN Ioan Paul, FRATEAN Mihai Andrei, MANDROC Augustin Emil, ROMAN Ciprian, MARIS Mihai
May 6th, 13:30 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
PEREZ BELLON Juan Alfredo
MARIS Mihai
May 6th, 19:30 | Cusa - Synthetic
CARLOZZI Adrien, VERMEIREN Julien, LAZAR Alexandre
BEDDIAF Anouar
May 7th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
DELGADO Leandro Ezequiel, DI BIASE Nicolas, ROMERO Carlos Emmanuel, DI SUMMA Gabriel, PRINCE Lucas, AGUIRRE Gonzalo, ALVAREZ Diego Hernan
May 7th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
CARLOZZI Adrien, FELTZ Julien, THOMAS Bertrand, LAZAR Alexandre
DIRJAN Ioan Paul, FRATEAN Mihai Andrei, MANDROC Augustin Emil, VAIDEAN Nistor-Laurentiu, SASAEAC Constantin Flaviu, TOADER Aurelian Mirel
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Lomas de Zamora 7 3 2 1 0 18 1 17 1
2 Dacia Felix 7 3 2 1 0 17 1 16 5
3 FC Barreau de liege 3 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 6
4 Les Aigles de Bones 0 3 0 0 3 1 31 -30 7

Poule C

Ranking
May 5th, 20:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
SARCENO CASTILLO Cesar Roberto
MARANDANO Salvatore, VENNIRO Fabio Maria
May 5th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
CARDOSO Jailson Mateus, OLIVEIRA DIAS Victor, CRUZ CORREA Luis Andre, PEREIRA CORTES Flavio, CAVALCANTE FERREIRA Telson Luis, TESTONI NEIVA MOREIRA Thiago, GOMES LIMA Raphael Thimotheo
May 6th, 15:00 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
LISOTTA Giovanni
LA ROCCA Emanuele, DE MESTRI Carlo, VENNIRO Fabio Maria
PRIOLA Sergio
OLIVEIRA DIAS Victor, GOMES LIMA Raphael Thimotheo
May 7th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
RODAS PORTILLO Mario Cesar
RUIZ CASTILLO José Rodrigo
SOUZA FERREIRA Gustavo Minervino
May 7th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
GAMBINO Alessandro, CORSINO Gianluca, RAUSA Alberto, SCALETTA Adriano, LA ROCCA Emanuele, DE MESTRI Carlo, VENNIRO Fabio Maria
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Cavalo de Troia 7 3 2 1 0 23 2 21 4
2 ASDAP Ordine Avv. Palermo 6 3 2 0 1 24 3 21 5
3 Abogados y Notarios de Gatemala 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 2
4 Sri Lanka lawyers Football 0 3 0 0 3 0 42 -42 0

Poule D

Ranking
May 5th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
INDOVINA Roberto, ALESSI Giuseppe, ZUMMO Vincenzo, MONDA Alessandro, COLLURA Michele, ROMANO Giulio
May 5th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
LI Huihuang
BAIDEK Carlos Felipe, SILVEIRA DA SILVA Adriano
May 6th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
SPEDALE Alberto, PALIZZOLO Paolo, INDOVINA Roberto
MERABET Paulo David
May 7th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
BENTES BANDEIRA Brendo, MERABET Paulo David
May 7th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
ALESSI Giuseppe, MONDA Alessandro, PALIZZOLO Paolo, ROMANO Giulio
YANG Yi
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 OAB PA 9 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 5
2 ASD Palermo Forense 6 3 2 0 1 13 2 11 3
3 Shangai Dentons FT 3 3 1 0 2 2 10 -8 1
4 Abogados Int. Torreon Mexico 0 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13 0

Poule E

Ranking
May 5th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
ANTIGIOVANI Emanuel, FANTONI Fernando, COMBA Juan, VIOLANTE Juan
DI MONACO Franco, CAMPANILE Miguel, GENDINO Gabriel, RECAGNI Federico
May 5th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 9 - Synthetic
COSTA MIRANDA Cristovao, PEREIRA DE LIMA Yuri Yasha, MORAES BASTOS Saulo, WEMMERSON PONTES COSTA Warwick
May 6th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
DI MONACO Franco, GHIRARDI Ignacio
May 6th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
HUPFELD Lasse Vittus
HUPFELD Lasse Vittus, ANDERSEN Asbjorn Dalum, VEDEL Frederik Hagen
COSTA MIRANDA Cristovao, COLARES CARDOSO Rafael Bruno
May 7th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
ZULIANI Damian
MOSSOTTI Emiliano, CAMPANILE Miguel, SOLARI Fernando, VIOLANTE Juan
DI MONACO Franco
SILVA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR Mario Fernandes
May 7th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
SORENSEN Christian Lovgren Haubjerg, BERTELSEN Morten Moller, ANDERSEN Tore Hoffner
STRUBE Emil Alexander
TONG Xiang
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 ROSARIO Novel Classic 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 10
2 OAB Amapa Livre 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 0
3 Bech-Bruun Law Firm 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 6
4 Boss & Young 0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0

Poule F

Ranking
May 5th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
TORRES SALCIDO Dagoberto, LIMONES MUNOZ Dagoberto, CABRERA CHAPARRO Jesus, COBIAN DUARTE Nassael Armando, MORALES CERVANTES Alan Jesus
May 6th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
CABRERA CHAPARRO Jesus, MORALES CERVANTES Alan Jesus
TORRES SALCIDO Dagoberto
SIRIRUNGWATHANACHAI Raphiphong
May 6th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
GARCIA GARCIA Alberto
MELO Rodrigo, GUERRA Eduardo
May 7th, 14:00 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
CABRERA CHAPARRO Jesus
FRAYRE MEDINA Leonardo, VILLEGAS RANGEL Juan José, MIRELES MORENO Ricardo, RAMIREZ MUNOZ Rafael, MORALES CERVANTES Alan Jesus
MELO Rodrigo, VITOR DE SOUZA LEAO Eduardo
May 7th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
YENJAI Suriyun, THIANSIRI Pheeraphat, SIRIRUNGWATHANACHAI Raphiphong, KATUDNGOEN Arnan
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Feras da Babilonia Classic 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Mexico Torreon 6 3 2 0 1 14 4 10 6
3 Lawyers All Stars 3 3 1 0 2 7 3 4 1
4 Tarragona 0 3 0 0 3 0 18 -18 3

Poule G

Ranking
May 5th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
OKTEM Muzaffer Mert
May 5th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
MAYA Shigeki
KAWAMOTO Taku
LOPES CAETANO Ronielle, GOMES DE SOUZA Pedro Cesar, VIEIRA CIRINO Pedro Henrique
May 6th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
BENIC Dario, BELCIC Marijan, MATAK Sime
MAYA Shigeki
May 6th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
KURUN Oguzhan, TOPAC Ygitcan
OKTEM Muzaffer Mert, MUSLU Cavit Tan
LOPES CAETANO Ronielle
May 7th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
BELCIC Marijan, VEDRIC Antonio
BENIC Dario
May 7th, 15:00 | Municipal Salou - Synthetic
DOGAN Gokhan, CAVDAR Ilyas, KAYA Levent, KURUN Oguzhan
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Izmir Korfez 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 2
2 Advocatus Croatia 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 1
3 OAB MG 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 4
4 Tokyo Classic 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 1

Poule H

Ranking
May 5th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
ALVAREZ Loic, CHEVALLIER Louis
OZTURK Cihad
May 5th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
IGAMI Takahito, KOKUFU Takuya
May 6th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
STAMM Arnaud, PEREIRE Arnaud
May 6th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
OREN Muhammed Rasit, TUNCER Burak, YAMANER Turgay
May 7th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
SIX François, HINCKER Fabian, BARRY Mustapha
NASRI Omar Farouk
May 7th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
CEBECI Emircan, KOC Gokhan
KOC Gokhan, OZTURK Cihad, TURGUT Yavuz, TUNCER Burak
INUI Ryohei
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Golden Horn 9 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 6
2 FC Palais Barreau de Paris 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 6 2
3 Japan United 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 2
4 LFC Tunis 1 0 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 5

Poule I

Ranking
May 5th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
BOCCHINI Federico
RAO Gianmaria
May 5th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
HUANG Shijie
WEN Yong
EL KHATIBI Anas
May 6th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
BOCCHINI Federico, VIOLA Davide, COLASANTI Flavio
May 6th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
PATRASCU Emanuel, PACLESAN Marian, GUTNIC Daniel
May 7th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
DORACI Erdis, BOCCHINI Federico, COLASANTI Flavio, STENDARDO Gugliermo
May 7th, 14:00 | Cambrils 1 - Synthetic
NICOLESCU Andrei-Cristian, GUTNIC Daniel
PACLESAN Marian
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Ordine Avv. Di Roma Classic 9 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 2
2 ASA Bucaresti 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 5
3 Shenzen Lawyers FC 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 2
4 El Jadida 0 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 3

Poule J

Ranking
May 5th, 15:00 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
XU Dingrui, DING Zheng, WANG Zilong
YANG Yang, ZHANG Xuanning
May 6th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
EL YOUSFI Mohamed, KORCHIA Romain
BLOT Julien, CAROSSO Pierre
May 6th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
KAYA Erdal, YIGIT Burak
HAYTA Huseyin Can
May 7th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
CECCALDI Antoine, EL YOUSFI Mohamed, CAROSSO Pierre
BLOT Julien, CAROSSO Pierre
MOUROU Mohamed Mortadha
May 7th, 15:30 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
UNVER Mustafa Hazar
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Istanbul Bar Football Team 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 1
2 Barreau de Marseille 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 4
3 Dentons China United 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 5
4 Eagles Lawyers FC Tunisia 0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 8

Qualifications


Poule A

Ranking
May 5th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
PAMELIN Daniel Alejandro
ELIAS Mariano
May 5th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
GUEYE Mamadou
SENE Abdoulaye, FALL Alioune Badara
FERREIRA BARBOSA Bruno, FRANCA BARRETO Andre Renato
May 6th, 15:00 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
PAZ Gustavo, ROVARINI Juan Manuel
ELIAS Javier Antonio
GUEYE Boubacar
May 6th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
ASGHARPOUR Yaser, SAFARZADEH Mehdi, BOZORGTABAR ESI Mohammadreza
SADEGHIDAZMIRI Mojtaba, BABAEIPAHNEKOLAEI Seyedali
May 7th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
ELIAS Mariano
FERREIRA BARBOSA Bruno
May 7th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
BOZORGTABAR ESI Mohammadreza, ASGHARPOUR Yaser, ROUHI Adel, SAFARZADEH Mehdi
ROUHI Adel, MEHRAZIN Alireza, SAFARZADEH Mehdi
GUEYE Boubacar
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Rio de Janeiro Advogados 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 3
2 Los Pichis de Santiago del Este 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 3
3 Mazandaran bar Association 4 3 1 1 1 6 2 4 10
4 Dakar 0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 2

Poule B

Ranking
May 5th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
ROITMAN Nicolas
May 5th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
BOUSBA Amine, EL MAKHLOUK Khalid, ASSINE Tarek, MAHTAR Abdelaziz
OUABDELKRIM Rachid
URENA Alejandro
May 6th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
MOSLARES Federico L.
MOSLARES Federico L., SECCO Juan Pablo
BEN LTAIFA Chokri
May 6th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
DODANGEH Mojtaba
IMAN ZADEH Hossein, RIYAHI NEZHAD Hassan, FARHANG Hossein
May 7th, 12:30 | Cambrils 1 - Synthetic
CASAGRANDE Marcelo
MOSLARES Federico L., MARTINEZ MONTALVO Luis, ROITMAN Nicolas
URENA Alejandro, REYES Julio
May 7th, 12:30 | Reddis - Synthetic
RADPOUR Kazem, MEFTAHI Reza
GOL MOHAMADI PANJAKI Reza
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Rivera Iuris 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 2
2 Alborz 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 4
3 La Barranca Master 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 5
4 Casablanca 1 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 11

Poule C

Ranking
May 5th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
HADED Matias Pablo, PLOT Nicolas
May 5th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
CELIKKESER Hakan
May 6th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
DUCHA Rodrigo
May 6th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
SHAMS Payam, KAZEMI ANARMARZI Mehrdad, KASEHGARMOHAMMADI Davoo
BANAEE Hamid
May 7th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
CONDORELLI Enrique Luis
HADED Matias Pablo
ZICCARELLI RODRIGUES Leonardo, PRERES DA SILVA Anderson
May 7th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
KHOSHBAHAR Ahmad, KASEHGARMOHAMMADI Davoo, NOUROZI Mahdi
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Tehran Lawyers 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 2
2 CALP Master 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 1
3 OAB Parana 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 6
4 Kocaeli Bar 1 3 0 1 2 0 6 -6 2

Poule D

Ranking
May 5th, 20:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
DE PAOLA Domingo
ZAMMITO Luciano, RIVAS Astiz Mariano
FTAIMY Belal
May 5th, 15:00 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
ROLDAN ALPIZAR Luis Miguel, CORRALES CASTILLO Warren, MONTOYA ORDONEZ Felix
May 6th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
DI SIERVI Damian Alejandro
CARRETERO GRIDIN Dante Leonardo, SEGOVIA Diego Sebastian, ZAMMITO Luciano
MAISHMAZ Serhil
May 6th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
KHATIB Amir
KAAWAR Fida, MAHAJNEH Mohammad
QUESADA LOPEZ Leonardo, CORRALES CASTILLO Warren
May 7th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
DI SIERVI Damian Alejandro
ECHAIRE Manuel
QUESADA LOPEZ Leonardo
May 7th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
IDILBI Namir
MOSKIVETS Stanislav
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6 4
2 Ukraine Notary FT 6 3 2 0 1 4 6 -2 3
3 Mercedes 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 7
4 Haifa 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 4

Poule E

Ranking
May 5th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
ORTIZ Diego
NOURI Mehdi
May 5th, 20:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
STAICU Bogdan-Silviu
SONG Jeh Won, PARK Gyu Jin, SEO Joo Won
May 6th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
ORTIZ Diego, HAMZE Nicolas, MARTIN Gonzalo
SALVAY Miguel Angel
May 6th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 9 - Synthetic
NOURI Mehdi
TEIMORY Ali
May 7th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
MIRANDA Juan Sebastian, ORTIZ Diego, GROSSO Carlos Antonio
MARTINI Ricardo Daniel, PINAL Pablo, SALVAY Miguel Angel
May 7th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
NOURI Mehdi, TAVAKKOLI Asadollah, YARAHMADI Amir Abbas, SANAMI Ali Reza, TEIMORY Ali
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Persian Gulf 7 3 2 1 0 10 2 8 5
2 Cordoba Master 7 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 4
3 Korea Master 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 2
4 Romania Magistrates Nat. Team 0 3 0 0 3 0 14 -14 1

Poule F

Ranking
May 5th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
DUARTE Matias Adolfo, LORCA Andres Alejandro
BURGOS Cristian
OMRANI Seyedyaser
May 5th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
CSAK Zsolt
TIMAR Laszlo
CERVANTES Rodrigo
May 6th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 9 - Synthetic
CATACATA Rodrigo Fernando, LORCA Federico Javier
HERGENRODER Tamas, NEMES Ivan
May 6th, 13:30 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
OMRANI Seyedyaser
FATHI Ali, SOLTANIDEHDOUEI Seyedrahim
MERLIN RODRIGUEZ Daniel, CERVANTES CASTILLO Luis, RENDON Alejandro, CERVANTES Rodrigo, IRRA CORTES Jose Manuel
May 7th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
BURGOS Cristian, DIAZ Luis Fernando, GARIJO LEFORT Diego
CERVANTES CASTILLO Luis, ESTRELLA SAAVEDRA Luis Antonio, GUTIERREZ DE LA PEZA Pablo, IRRA CORTES Jose Manuel
May 7th, 12:30 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
OMRANI Seyedyaser
FATHI Ali
HERGENRODER Tamas
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Mexico CDMX Master 7 3 2 1 0 10 2 8 3
2 Budapest Master 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 1
3 Salta 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6 6
4 Mazandaran lawyers B 0 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 5

Poule G

Ranking
May 5th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
OYHANART Diego Martin, MARANGON Milton Dario
CAIA Maximiliano Luis, MARANGON Milton Dario
ELIAS Eliyahu, RASKIN Igal
May 5th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
JANICIJEVIC Nemanja, VULOVIC Igor
LEKIC Zivorad, JANICIJEVIC Nemanja
PEREIRA SOUSA Marcos
May 6th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
ZUBIETA Eugenio Luis
May 6th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
ELIAS Eliyahu
May 7th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
LEPORE Norberto Adrian, PRADA ERRECART Agustin
MARANGON Milton Dario
May 7th, 13:30 | Cusa La Graja Tarragona - Synthetic
YUCHAY Moshe, LICHT PETRAN Robert, VIGDOR Yossi
YUCHAY Moshe
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Tel Aviv 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 2
2 Buenos Aires Jus 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 4
3 Kragujevac 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 6
4 OAB Ceara 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 6

Poule H

Ranking
May 5th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
FENOGLIO Fabricio, GARCIA Ruben
CASTRO Ricardo, PALACIOS Javier, VARGAS Horacio
May 5th, 14:30 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
GARCIA DIAZ Jordi, FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Alejandro, BALART GUILLEN Albert
MADDENLEO Siagian
May 6th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
QUINTAR Luis
May 6th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
BOTY Biligoe, YEO Kelemassa, KOUADJO Yao Bouattenin Serge
AWANAN Ernest Berenger
MADDENLEO Siagian, MARIO Silitonga
May 7th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
GUERRERO Guillermo, GARCIA Ruben
CESPEDES Emilio, LEIVA David, FENOGLIO Fabricio
CORREA Carlos
MADDENLEO Siagian
May 7th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
YEO Kelemassa
SAKI Eric Innocent, AWANAN Ernest Berenger, BOTY Biligoe
VALLEJO AGUSTI Marcel
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 San Juan Master 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 3
2 ICAB Barcelona FC 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 0
3 Abidjan 4 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
4 Indonesian Lawyers Peradi FC 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2 0

Poule I

Ranking
May 5th, 15:00 | Cambrils 3 - Synthetic
HEFAVATITABARI Meysam, VADAYE KHEIRI Shahin
EL HASSOUNY Said
May 5th, 16:30 | Cambrils 3 - Synthetic
DILEK Murat
SARIKAYA Arif
May 6th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
POURANKOUH Payam
CELIK Ilyas, KAYA Fatih
May 7th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
VADAYE KHEIRI Shahin
RASOULIKHATIR Hossein, SADEGHIMEIKOLAEI Seyedreza
May 7th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
BOUDDAHR Rachid
ZAHID Youness
CELIK Ilyas
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Bosphorus Master 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 2
2 Babol Lawyers 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 2
3 Yokohama - Fukuoka 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 0
4 Casablanca Lawyers team 0 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 1

Poule J

Ranking
May 5th, 13:30 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
DRIDI Aymen, ALOUI Abdelfatteh, AMRI Anis, BELHAJSALEM Nejib
EL MEJDOUB Mohamed
May 6th, 10:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
AMRI Anis
SOLER Franco, JULIEN Fernando, AGUILAR CERVANTES Juan Antonio
May 7th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
EL HAOURI Ahmed
SANCHEZ Gustavo, VELASCO Ricardo, ROJAS Daniel
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Mexico 1 Master 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 1
2 Barreau de Tanger 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
3 Club Sportif des Avocats 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 5

Qualifications


Poule A

Ranking
May 5th, 09:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
MOLINA Julio
MAISON Sebastian, VISCOVICH Martin Ezequiel, ACHUCARRO Sebastian
May 6th, 11:00 | Cambrils 1 - Synthetic
GARCIA Fernando, COLOMBO Cristian
KAHL Angel
SHIOZAWA Akiya, WADA Shinichiro
May 6th, 13:00 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
LEID Geoffrey
May 7th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
GARCIA Fernando, COLOMBO Cristian, KAHL Angel
May 7th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
ACHUCARRO Sebastian, PANDIANI Adrian
MAISON Sebastian
MORIWAKI Masanori, TEKAWA Takayoshi
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 San Martin 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 3
2 La Logia 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 1
3 Trinidad and Tobago FC 4 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 2
4 Japan Legend 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 0

Poule B

Ranking
May 5th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
CERVETTO Diego Abel, LARROSA FERNANDEZ Cristian Manuel
ORLATE Juan Ignacio
May 5th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
BONACCORSO Venerando, CIULLA Salvatore, RUSSO Gianluca
GARCES GARCIA David Ernesto
May 7th, 09:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
LASALLE Cristian Andrés
May 6th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
COWEN Mariano Hernan
YUJA Roberto
May 7th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
TORRIANI José Luis
May 7th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
GARCIA Fabian Marcelo, ZUFIAURRE Miguel Omar
DI STEFANO Vito
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 San Nicolas 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 2
2 ASF Catania 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
3 La Plata Legend 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 5
4 Panama Legend CLUDSA 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1

Poule C

Ranking
May 5th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
YANINO Sebastian, VIGLIERCHIO Hernan, TALLONE Federico
VIGLIERCHIO Hernan, CANDINI German, GOMEZ Martin, ECHEVARNE Alejandro, ANGUEIRA Daniel
FRIAS Carlos Alfredo
May 5th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
MADRIGAL Hugo, CORELLA Rolando
May 6th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
YANINO Sebastian, VIGLIERCHIO Hernan
LEE Jung Jae
May 6th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
DILON Ricardo Horacio, ORIJA Pablo Nicolas
AGUILAR Guillermo Ned, DILON Ricardo Horacio, MOYA Felipe Marco, YANNELLO Eduardo, TELLO Edgardo Daniel Dario
RODRIGUEZ Carlos Eduardo
MADRIGAL Hugo, CORELLA Rolando, RODRIGUEZ Jose Liuz
May 7th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
FRIAS Carlos Alfredo
YANNELLO Eduardo
LEE Jung Jae
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Los Tordos Rosario 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 5
2 Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 6
3 San Juan Legend 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 9
4 Korea Legend 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 1

Poule D

Ranking
May 5th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
PRESTI Carlos Gabriel, BOTTER Alberto Luis
May 5th, 20:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
SALES DE SOUZA Mario Luis
May 6th, 14:00 | VilaSeca Synthetic
PALA Marcelo Roberto, LUQUES Carlos Alberto, RODRIGUEZ Raul Fernando
May 6th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
BILBILIAN Martin Walter, FALCO Miguel Angel
SALES DE SOUZA Mario Luis, DA SILVA Andre Vicente
May 7th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 11- Synthetic
CISNEROS Roberto Oscar, LUQUES Carlos Alberto, BOTTER Alberto Luis
DA SILVA Andre Vicente, GOMES PAES FILHO Carlos Alberto
May 7th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
SUBIETA Jorge Alejandro, VALDECANTOS BERNAL Bruno Jorge, BILBILIAN Martin Walter
LAMOGLIA Pablo Jose, CRESPI Fernando Enrique, ALLIEVI Diego
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Mar Del Plata Legend 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 0
2 Moron Legend 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 4
3 OAB Rio de Janeiro Legend 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 4
4 ASDAC Procura 0 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 6

Poule E

Ranking
May 5th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
FANFLIET Diego Mauricio
BOAGLIO Leonardo Fabian, JAMAD Juilo Hernan
CARBALLO Rodrigo Fernando
May 5th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
LISBOA DA SILVA Carlos Augusto, DUARTE FRANCA Esmar, DE SANT ANNA Isac Basilio
May 6th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
SANCHEZ Fernando Filomeno, FANFLIET Diego Mauricio, BOAGLIO Leonardo Fabian, BESANO Félix Arturo
May 6th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
GNOFFO Gabriel Arturo, VILARINO Rodrigo Hernan
BATILANA Federico
DE SANT ANNA Isac Basilio
May 7th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
STEINBAUER Marcelo
RIERA Carlos Antonio
LISBOA DA SILVA Carlos Augusto, DUARTE FRANCA Esmar
May 7th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
LEBREO Alejandro Hugo, VILARINO Rodrigo Hernan
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 La Barranca Legend 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 5
2 San Isidro Legend 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 7 1
3 CAARJ 4 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 2
4 Tianjin Join and High Law 0 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0

Poule F

Ranking
May 5th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
MAC KARTHY Cesar Gustavo
BENITEZ Lisandro Luis
DIAZ MENDIZABAL Adolfo Francisco, BRANDI CAMEJO Leonardo Americo
May 5th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 2 - Natural
DI BRINO Gian Paolo
COLETTA Ricardo
DO AMARAL ALMEIDA MADRUGA Eric, CAMPOS SOUZA Arllington
May 6th, 15:30 | VilaSeca Synthetic
AMICI Nicolas Pablo
RODRIGUEZ Gabriel, HERNANDEZ Jorge Adrian, BENITEZ Lisandro Luis, PFISTER Americo Issa
May 6th, 17:00 | VilaSeca Synthetic
BHURER Cristobal
BRANDI CAMEJO Leonardo Americo
GUTIERREZ Gonzalo Esteban
SILVA Luciano
May 7th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
BENITEZ Lisandro Luis
GONZALEZ Fernando Andres, BASSAGAISTEGUY Carlos Leandro, MEZA Martin
ALCAYAGA Sergio Gaston
CORREIA SERRA Joao Berchmans
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Feras da Babilonia Legend 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 4
2 San Carlos de Bariloche 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 3
3 Trelew 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 10
4 Ordine Avv. di roma Legend 2 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 7

Poule G

Ranking
May 5th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
JOSHEP Francois
BUSCHIAZZO Marcelo
AROSSA Diego
May 5th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
CAMPOS Jorge, PUYOL Hernan
PLUAS Luis, PUYOL Hernan
May 6th, 14:30 | Cambrils 2 - Synthetic
GUTIEREZ Leonardo
May 6th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
AYATOU Gaston
DA SILVA SANTOS Marcos Roberto
May 7th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
VELEZ Dario, PAENRO Ariel
CONTRERAS Antonio
May 7th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
MANDJI MOUAFO Ernest, NKONGO MBAPE Williams Hermann
NOUDJI Jules Bertrand, TCHATCHOUA Bertin, NDOUM Didier
TIMPSON George, PLUAS Luis
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Panama Legend 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 3
2 Cordoba Legend 1 5 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 8
3 Espirito Santo 4 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 6
4 AS barreau 0 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 6

Poule H

Ranking
May 5th, 16:00 | Reddis - Synthetic
LIESENFELD Ariel
COUREL Marcos Jose Daniel, MANSILLA Juan Manuel
PENNA Fabrizio, PISTILLI Andrea
May 5th, 17:30 | Reddis - Synthetic
VAZQUEZ Demian, MEDERO Daniel
ESPARZA Jose, MORALES VAZQUEZ Vicente
MATTOS Ramon Joaquim
May 6th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
LIESENFELD Ariel
COUREL Marcos Jose Daniel, MANSILLA Juan Manuel
May 6th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
CELLETTI Andrea, VALENTE Felice
SCATTOLON Antonio
May 7th, 14:00 | Reddis - Synthetic
BUTELER PASQUINI Rodrgio, PORPORATO Diego
ONNIS Sebastian
MATTOS Ramon Joaquim
May 7th, 15:00 | Cusa La Granja Tarragona - Synthetic
BIANCHINI Alessandro, VALENTE Felice
VALENTE Felice, ALETTA Andrea, ANDREOZZI Simon Luca
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Ordine Avv. di Roma Legend 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 8
2 Cordoba legend Alumni 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 5
3 Mexico CDMX Legend 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
4 CPSC Uniao Brazil 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5 7

Qualifications


Poule A

Ranking
May 5th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
GATTO Victor Antono
TRADITO Alejandro, ATUCHA Santiago
May 5th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
KIM Sun Kook, KIM Chang Soo, PARK Jeong Mu
ISI Héctor Enrique
May 5th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 4 - Hybrid
CERENIGNANA Alberto Raul
May 6th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
SOMAGLIA Hector Gabriel
GONZALEZ Alberto Mario
HUMIA DE MENEZES Dorllenis, RIBEIRO MARTINS Sergio Eustaquio
May 6th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
CARRACEDO Esteban Matias
May 6th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 10- Synthetic
PERAZZO Raul Alfredo
GARCIA Fernando José
May 7th, 13:30 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
GATTO Victor Antono, MASSINI Rodolfo Hugo
ISI Héctor Enrique, LANDE Gustavo Alberto
May 7th, 15:00 | Riudoms 1 - Synthetic
SHIN Young Guk
TRADITO Alejandro
May 7th, 13:30 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
PITCOVSKY Leonardo Marcelo
GAMBUZZA Edgardo, VILLEGAS Horacio Oscar, PITCOVSKY Leonardo Marcelo, ROMEO Mario Fernando
May 7th, 15:00 | Riudoms 2 - Synthetic
NOVARINI Eduardo Fabian
PERAZZO Raul Alfredo
LOIOLA Frederico, GEHR Jose Carlos, BARROS Jose Aurelio, CAIXETA DE OLIVEIRA Julio Cesar
May 9th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
GUARDO Hugo Antonio, RAMELLO Anibal Florencio
IPARRAGUIRRE Pablo Eduardo, MUNIZ Daniel
May 9th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
TRADITO Alejandro
May 9th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 1 - Hybrid
KIM Young Hee, PARK Jeong Mu
May 10th, 12:30 | Reddis - Synthetic
REGUERA Carlos Alberto, DOMINGUEZ BLANCO Juan Alfredo, NOVARINI Eduardo Fabian
May 10th, 14:00 | Reddis - Synthetic
FERNANDEZ OVELAR Jorge
TRADITO Alejandro
May 10th, 13:30 | Cusa - Synthetic
GAMBUZZA Edgardo, RIAL Carlos Oscar
VILLEGAS Horacio Oscar, PITCOVSKY Leonardo Marcelo
CERQUETTI Claudio Alberto, ISI Héctor Enrique, LANDE Gustavo Alberto
May 10th, 15:00 | Cusa - Synthetic
KIM Young Hee, PARK Sung Koo
May 11th, 18:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
PARK Jeong Mu, PARK Sung Koo, CHANG Sung Keun, HAN Sang Wook
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
NOVARINI Eduardo Fabian
May 11th, 15:30 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
IPARRAGUIRRE Pablo Eduardo
QUEVEDO Ricardo Dominguez Jero
VIEIRA RIBEIRO Ademar
May 11th, 17:00 | Futbol Salou 3 - Natural
GARCIA Fernando José
May 12th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 5 - Synthetic
IRIANNI Ricardo, RIAL Carlos Oscar, ROMEO Mario Fernando
May 12th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 7 - Synthetic
KIM Young Hee, PARK Jeong Mu, PARK Sung Koo, CHANG Sung Keun
May 12th, 12:00 | Futbol Salou 8 - Synthetic
ARCODIA Néstor Fabian, DI TORO Norberto Federico
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 KOREA SUPER LEGEND 17 7 5 2 0 18 3 15 1
2 SAN ISIDRO SUPER LEGEND 17 7 5 2 0 9 2 7 1
3 MORON SUPER SENIOR 14 7 4 2 1 10 5 5 5
4 OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND 9 7 2 3 2 11 8 3 4
5 LA PLATA SUPER LEGEND 7 7 2 1 4 7 13 -6 3
6 CHUBUT PATAGONIA 6 7 2 0 5 7 8 -1 6
7 MORON SUPER LEGEND 6 7 1 3 3 4 7 -3 3
8 ABOGADOS Y AMIGOS ARGENTINOS 1 7 0 1 6 4 24 -20 4

Qualifications


Poule A

Ranking
May 5th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
AHAPOV Denys, KUCHEVSKYI Kostiantyn, RYBALKO Kostiantyn, SACHOK Rostyslav, PRYLEPA Ruslan, MOSTOVENKO Yurii, TKACHUK Oleksandr, KLIMOV Stanislav
May 5th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
NONVIDE Gbedonon Bruno, LONGHI Fabrizio
LONGHI Fabrizio
ALIAKBARI Mohammad, BOLKHARI Rouhollah, HOSSEINI Seyed Mehdi, SABBAGHI RENANI Akbar
May 6th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic
WHITEKNIGHT Warren
ALIAKBARI Mohammad, BOLKHARI Rouhollah, NADIPOUR Nematollah
May 7th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
RYBALKO Kostiantyn, PRYLEPA Ruslan
May 7th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
CODJIA Judes, NONVIDE Gbedonon Bruno, LONGHI Fabrizio, KOUGBLENOU Nounagnon Eugène
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 KRBA Team - UNBA 9 3 3 0 0 17 0 17 0
2 Eisfahan 6 3 2 0 1 15 6 9 0
3 Barreau du Benin - B 3 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 5
4 Bergeron Clifford Chance 0 3 0 0 3 1 27 -26 0

Poule B

Ranking
May 5th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
BALAJ Roland-Raymond
NAE Lucian-Sabin
CORREA FILHO Dario, CARVALHO BRAGA DOS SANTOS Ricardo, SOARES MICHO FILHO Jorge Roberto, BARBOSA CAVALCANTE JUNIOR Marcos
May 5th, 18:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
KHORSHIDI Mehdi, MALEKPOURSHADABI Mohammadebrahim, BARSHOOEI Mohammadreza
May 6th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic
BALAJ Roland-Raymond, NAE Lucian-Sabin, VEZAN Ovidiu, LONGHI Fabrizio
LONGHI Fabrizio
PARAISO Rafiou, DEDEGBE Franck
May 6th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
SOARES MICHO FILHO Jorge Roberto, CRUZ Bernardo
BARBOSA CAVALCANTE JUNIOR Marcos
KHORSHIDI Mehdi, SOLTANFAR Keyvan
May 7th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic
GHERMAN Romulus, NAE Lucian-Sabin
GHERMAN Romulus, NAE Lucian-Sabin
KHORSHIDI Mehdi, MALEKPOURSHADABI Mohammadebrahim, BARSHOOEI Mohammadreza, HOSHYAR Hoseyn
May 7th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
CORREA FILHO Dario, SOARES MICHO FILHO Jorge Roberto
QUENUM Spéro
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Persia Team - Fars Bar Association 7 3 2 1 0 13 4 9 2
2 OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca 7 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 2
3 AS Themis 3 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 4
4 Barreau du Benin - A 0 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 2

Poule C

Ranking
May 5th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
ZINCHENKO Oleksandr, KOZIN Yurii
GOULART JUNIOR Gilson Joao, TAKAHASHI MULLER Oscar Tsuneji
May 5th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
MOLNAR Akos, RACSAI Lajos Jr.
ABDI Raouf
May 6th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
KOZIN Yurii, VYNOKUROV Oleksandr, BIELOV Andrii
BIELOV Andrii
GYARFAS Daniel, MIHALDI Ferenc
May 6th, 18:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
WOZNIAKI Adriano, GOULART JUNIOR Gilson Joao, MORO SCIREA Gustavo, TAKAHASHI MULLER Oscar Tsuneji
FEKIR Mohamed
May 7th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
BIELOV Andrii, CHERNALIVSKYI Yevhenii, KIZLENKO Vadym, KLAPCHUK Fedir, SHABELNIKOV Andrii, KOZIN Yurii
ABDI Raouf, OUCIF Badredine, FEKIR Mohamed
May 7th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic
BILIERI PAZIO Thomaz Felipe, GOULART JUNIOR Gilson Joao
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Espadachim Cafe 7 3 2 1 0 13 4 9 0
2 Evris - Kyivshchyna 7 3 2 1 0 12 8 4 1
3 Budapest Five 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 0
4 ASAB - Blida 0 3 0 0 3 6 15 -9 2

Poule D

Ranking
May 5th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
PANJKOVIC Nikola
KARPINSKII Roman
May 5th, 18:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
BORDON Alexandre
ELKHAOUA Hicham, BOUIZGARENE Tarik
May 6th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
VOJINOVIC Nenad, ISAILOVIC Filip, MARINKOVIC Zlatan
May 6th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
PESHNIN Aleksandr, ANTIPENKOV Alexandr, GOLUBEV Aleksei, KARPINSKII Roman
BOUIZGARENE Tarik
May 7th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
KASILOVIC Srdan, PANJKOVIC Nikola, DANKOVIC Dusan, ISAILOVIC Filip, MARINKOVIC Zlatan
TAHIRI Mohamed
May 7th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
GOLUBEV Aleksei, KARPINSKII Roman
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Belgrade 7 3 2 1 0 15 3 12 0
2 Moscow region bar 7 3 2 1 0 11 2 9 0
3 Kenitra 3 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 1
4 Barreau de Grenoble 0 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0

Poule E

Ranking
May 5th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic
BARBOSA LEMOS Jose Francisco, CORREA NEVES Pedro Henrique, PAULA NUNES Paulo Victor
May 6th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
MILADINOV Lyubomir Vasilev, ARABISTANOV Mario Stoychev
MOREIRA André
May 7th, 18:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
COSTA LINHARES Eduardo
SELAS Helder,
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Ordem Barcelos 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 0
2 ADV - GOITACA 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 0
3 Bulgaria 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 2