Schedule & Results

Clásico

Maestro

Leyenda

Súper Leyenda

cinco hombres

cinco mujeres

Calificaciones


Poule C

Ranking
Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 Barreau de Marsella 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 1
2 Casa AJYAL 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 2
3 Abogados GOA 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0
4 Bufete de abogados Bech Brunn 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 2

Calificaciones


Poule A

Ranking
Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 Equipo Guarubatao 9 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 2
2 ASCASI - Abiyán 4 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 3
3 Abogados F Casablanca 1 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 5
4 Túnez 1 1 3 0 1 2 0 7 -7 6

Poule B

Ranking
Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 ASD Palermo Forense 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3
2 Casa LT Aguacates 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 2
3 Rivera Iuris 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0
4 Duralex - Congo 0 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0

Poule C

Ranking
Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 haifa 9 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 3
2 Abogados/PR 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 3
3 Dakar 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
4 FC Palais - Barreau de París 0 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0

Poule D

Ranking
4 - 1
May 8th, 18:00 | SONARGES 3 - NATURAL




ROMANO Mauricio

15 - 0
9 de mayo, 16:30 | M'HAMID - ARTIFICIAL







ROMANO Mauricio
VENTAS CORREIA Ricardo Alexandre
2 - 1
9 de mayo, 16:30 | SONARGES 4 - NATURAL

6 - 0
May 10th, 19:30 | SONARGES 2 - NATURAL





VENTAS CORREIA Ricardo Alexandre

Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 OAB CAASP São Paulo 9 3 3 0 0 25 1 24 3
2 Nazaret 6 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 3
3 como saldo 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
4 Equipo de fútbol de abogados de Bangladesh 0 3 0 0 3 0 28 -28 1

Calificaciones


Poule B

Ranking
Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 Abogados Panamá Leyenda 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 2
2 Leyenda cordobesa 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 2
3 Túnez 2 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 4
4 Córdoba Exalumnos Leyenda 2 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2

Poule C

Ranking
Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 Catania Club Forense 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 5
2 Barra de Tel Aviv 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 7
3 Los Pampas 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 3
4 Bogas Leyenda de Bariloche 0 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4 5

Poule mi

Ranking
Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 México CDMX Leyenda 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 1
2 Leyenda de San Juan 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 1
3 Leyenda de Japón 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0

Calificaciones


Poule A

Ranking
Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 Córdoba Súper Leyenda 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 7
2 La Logia Súper Leyenda 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 1
3 Colegio de Abogados y Notarios de Guatemala 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 2
4 patagonia argentina 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 7
5 Seleção Brasilería Super Legend 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 4

Calificaciones


Poule HOMBRES

Ranking
2 - 1
May 8th, 19:00 | BAB JDID 2 - ARTIFICIAL

LONGHI Fabricio
0 - 19
May 11th, 20:00 | AGDAL 1 - ARTIFICIAL





Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 ASD JUS PALERMO 22 8 7 1 0 61 10 51 1
2 AZERBAIYÁN 19 7 6 1 0 71 8 63 2
3 ORDEN DOS BARCELOS 18 7 6 0 1 34 6 28 3
4 MARSELLA - JOGA BONITO 15 8 5 0 3 31 25 6 0
5 BARREAU DE NIZA 9 8 3 0 5 24 29 -5 1
6 EURASIA UNIDA 6 7 2 0 5 19 46 -27 0
7 KROMANN REUMERT 6 7 2 0 5 10 39 -29 2
8 UZBEKISTÁN 3 7 1 0 6 16 65 -49 1
9 CASA A CINCO 0 7 0 0 7 8 46 -38 0

Calificaciones


Poule A

Ranking
Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 Abogadas Costa Rica 7 3 2 1 0 14 1 13 1
2 Selección Argentina Femenina 5 3 1 2 0 6 2 4 1
3 DLA Piper Nórdico 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 1
4 Francia 92 femenino 0 3 0 0 3 0 18 -18 0

Poule B

Ranking
Pos. Equipo PTS Pm W D L novia Georgia GD DP
1 Abogados rojos 7 3 2 1 0 17 3 14 0
2 Abogadas Panamá 7 3 2 1 0 15 2 13 1
3 TEA Lex Catania 3 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 1
4 Abogadas Internacionales Torreón 0 3 0 0 3 1 31 -30 0