Edition 2018

Teams

Final stage tables

Final results

Calendar & Results

Top scorers

Classic

Master

Legend

Super Legend

Five men

Five women

Teams

Team Country

Teams

Team Country

Teams

Team Country

Teams

Team Country

Teams

Team Country

Teams

Team Country


Classic

Master

Legend

Super Legend

Five men

Five women

No data for this tournament

No data for this tournament

No data for this tournament

No data for this tournament

No data for this tournament

Classic

Master

Legend

Super Legend

Five men

Five women

Phases Finales

No data for this tournament

Phases Finales

No data for this tournament

Phases Finales

No data for this tournament

Phases Finales

No data for this tournament

Phases Finales


Round of 16

KRBA Team - UNBA
6 - 0
ASAB - Blida
ADV - GOITACA
1 - 2
Evris - Kyivshchyna
Espadachim Cafe
1 - 0
Budapest Five
Barreau du Benin - B
0 - 3
Persia Team - Fars Bar Association
Belgrade
3 - 0
AS Themis
Bulgaria
1 - 2
OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca
Moscow region bar
3 - 0
Eisfahan
Kenitra
2 - 4
Ordem Barcelos

Quarter-finals

KRBA Team - UNBA
3 - 0
Evris - Kyivshchyna
Espadachim Cafe
3 - 0
Persia Team - Fars Bar Association
Belgrade
3 - 2
OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca
Moscow region bar
2 - 3
Ordem Barcelos
ASAB - Blida
0 - 3
ADV - GOITACA
Budapest Five
10 - 3
Barreau du Benin - B
AS Themis
1 - 5
Bulgaria
Eisfahan
0 - 3
Kenitra

Semi-finals

KRBA Team - UNBA
2 - 0
Espadachim Cafe
Evris - Kyivshchyna
0 (4p) - 0 (5p)
Persia Team - Fars Bar Association
ADV - GOITACA
5 - 4
Budapest Five
May 11th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic
ASAB - Blida
10 - 3
Barreau du Benin - B
May 11th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
Belgrade
2 - 1
Ordem Barcelos
May 11th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca
2 - 1
Moscow region bar
May 11th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
Bulgaria
0 - 3
Kenitra
May 11th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
AS Themis
3 - 0
Eisfahan
May 11th, 18:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic

Final

KRBA Team - UNBA
2 - 0
Belgrade
ADV - GOITACA
3 - 0
Kenitra
ASAB - Blida
3 - 0
AS Themis
Persia Team - Fars Bar Association
0 - 2
OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca
May 12th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 2) - Synthetic
Espadachim Cafe
1 (3p) - 1 (4p)
Ordem Barcelos
May 12th, 15:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
Budapest Five
3 - 0
Bulgaria
May 12th, 13:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic
Barreau du Benin - B
3 - 0
Eisfahan
Evris - Kyivshchyna
2 (3p) - 2 (5p)
Moscow region bar
May 12th, 14:00 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 1) - Synthetic

17th - 19th

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Barreau du Benin - A 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 2
2 Bergeron Clifford Chance 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0
3 Barreau de Grenoble 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 0
Bergeron Clifford Chance
1 - 2
Barreau du Benin - A
Bergeron Clifford Chance
3 - 2
Barreau de Grenoble
Barreau du Benin - A
2 - 2
Barreau de Grenoble
May 11th, 16:30 | Futbol Salou 6 (Five 3) - Synthetic

Phases Finales

No data for this tournament

Classic

Master

Legend

Super Legend

Five men

Five women

Qualifications

No data for this tournament

Qualifications

No data for this tournament

Qualifications

No data for this tournament

Qualifications

No data for this tournament

Qualifications

No data for this tournament

Qualifications

No data for this tournament

Classic

Master

Legend

Super Legend

Five men

Five women

Goal scorers

Position Player Team Goals
1 VENNIRO Fabio Maria ASDAP Ordine Avv. Palermo 14
2 GOMES LIMA Raphael Thimotheo Cavalo de Troia 11
3 MEBARKI Mohamed El Amine ABF - Avocats Blida Foot 10
4 CACHO CABEZAS Xavier Tarragona 9
5 NASRI Omar Farouk LFC Tunis 1 8
- CABRERA CHAPARRO Jesus Mexico Torreon 8
6 BENIC Dario Advocatus Croatia 7
- SIRIRUNGWATHANACHAI Raphiphong Lawyers All Stars 7
- GUTNIC Daniel ASA Bucaresti 7
- BOCCHINI Federico Ordine Avv. Di Roma Classic 7
7 MARIS Mihai Dacia Felix 6
- SCALETTA Adriano ASDAP Ordine Avv. Palermo 6
- OLIVEIRA DIAS Victor Cavalo de Troia 6
- FRATEAN Mihai Andrei Dacia Felix 6
- OREN Muhammed Rasit Golden Horn 6
8 MONDA Alessandro ASD Palermo Forense 5
- CARLOZZI Adrien FC Barreau de liege 5
- SOTO ANAYA Jose Angel Abogados Int. Torreon Mexico 5
- LOPES CAETANO Ronielle OAB MG 5
- EL YOUSFI Mohamed Barreau de Marseille 5
- DURMUS Oguzhan Bosphorus Classic 5
- HUANG Shijie Shenzen Lawyers FC 5
- BOUAICHAOUI Nour Islam ABF - Avocats Blida Foot 5
- BENIC Dario Advocatus Croatia 5
- DORACI Erdis Ordine Avv. Di Roma Classic 5
9 MAYA Shigeki Tokyo Classic 4
- ROMANO Giulio ASD Palermo Forense 4
- RODAS PORTILLO Mario Cesar Abogados y Notarios de Gatemala 4
- COLASANTI Flavio Ordine Avv. Di Roma Classic 4
- WANG Zilong Dentons China United 4
- YIGIT Burak Istanbul Bar Football Team 4
- BAIDEK Carlos Felipe OAB PA 4
- FRODEGAARD Mads Ljungberg Bech-Bruun Law Firm 4
- MOUROU Mohamed Mortadha Eagles Lawyers FC Tunisia 4
- SILVEIRA DA SILVA Adriano OAB PA 4
10 CAVDAR Ilyas Izmir Korfez 3
- ROMAN Ciprian Dacia Felix 3
- SIX Fran?ois FC Palais Barreau de Paris 3
- NORIEGA PEREIRA Edin Romeo Abogados y Notarios de Gatemala 3
- SORENSEN Christian Lovgren Haubjerg Bech-Bruun Law Firm 3
- ANDERSEN Tore Hoffner Bech-Bruun Law Firm 3
- COMBA Juan ROSARIO Novel Classic 3
- KURUN Oguzhan Izmir Korfez 3
- ZHANG Jingfeng Dentons China United 3
- DIRJAN Ioan Paul Dacia Felix 3
- PEREIRA Pedro Vitor Martins LexPorto 3
- YENJAI Suriyun Lawyers All Stars 3
- MOUKAS Mouhssen Les Aigles de Bones 3
- FAGNOUL Sean FC Barreau de liege 3
11 TUNCER Burak Golden Horn 2
- COLARES CARDOSO Rafael Bruno OAB Amapa Livre 2
- TRUSCA Adrian Calin Dacia Felix 2
- LIMONES MUNOZ Dagoberto Mexico Torreon 2
- ANTIGIOVANI Emanuel ROSARIO Novel Classic 2
- OKTEM Muzaffer Mert Izmir Korfez 2
- LOPEZ MEURY Fernando Tarragona 2
- TESTONI NEIVA MOREIRA Thiago Cavalo de Troia 2
- MORAES SILVA Guilherme OAB MG 2
- NARLI Efekan Izmir Korfez 2
- DELEUZE Eric FC Palais Barreau de Paris 2
- STAMM Arnaud FC Palais Barreau de Paris 2
- PATRASCU Emanuel ASA Bucaresti 2
- GMIH Abdelkhaleq El Jadida 2
- GREGGIO VIEIRA Rodrigo OAB MG 2
- BUDISAN Calin Dacia Felix 2
- OZTURK Cihad Golden Horn 2
- MARANDANO Salvatore ASDAP Ordine Avv. Palermo 2
- DOLCE Fernando ROSARIO Novel Classic 2
- PEREIRE Arnaud FC Palais Barreau de Paris 2
- LAZAR Alexandre FC Barreau de liege 2
- MORALES CERVANTES Alan Jesus Mexico Torreon 2
- GOMES DE SOUZA Pedro Cesar OAB MG 2
- CHEN Xiangbin Shangai Dentons FT 2
- SRISUK Khamron Lawyers All Stars 2
- DING Zheng Dentons China United 2
- GUNER Arif Bosphorus Classic 2
- CABRERO RAMIREZ Oscar Tarragona 2
- DI MONACO Franco ROSARIO Novel Classic 2
- MAGALHAES Jorge Manuel Fernandes LexPorto 2
- CAROSSO Pierre Barreau de Marseille 2
- OUANOUCHE Lyes ABF - Avocats Blida Foot 2
- BULBUL Burak Bosphorus Classic 2
- HAMIDOUCHE Nacereddine Les Aigles de Bones 2
- MELO Rodrigo Feras da Babilonia Classic 2
- COSTA MIRANDA Cristovao OAB Amapa Livre 2
- UNVER Mustafa Hazar Istanbul Bar Football Team 2
- EL KHATIBI Anas El Jadida 2
- HINCKER Fabian FC Palais Barreau de Paris 2
- PEREIRA CORTES Flavio Cavalo de Troia 2
- ZERROUATI Salim ABF - Avocats Blida Foot 2
- BANGNOI Chaloemkiat Lawyers All Stars 2
12 KAWAMOTO Taku Tokyo Classic 1
- ZAMPA Eduardo ROSARIO Novel Classic 1
- LISOTTA Giovanni ASDAP Ordine Avv. Palermo 1
- ROUAULT David FC Palais Barreau de Paris 1
- FLOREZ IZU Luis Alberto Juveniles C.A.L.P 1
- XU Yaoguo Boss & Young 1
- TEXEIRA COIMBRA Daso Feras da Babilonia Classic 1
- NAOUALI Ouissem Eagles Lawyers FC Tunisia 1
- CAVALCANTE FERREIRA Telson Luis Cavalo de Troia 1
- MURAEI Toshiaki Tokyo Classic 1
- CARREIRA Nuno Duarte Da Silva LexPorto 1
- MORAES BASTOS Saulo OAB Amapa Livre 1
- GIARRUSSO Andrea ASD Palermo Forense 1
- MAHACHOTE Natakit Lawyers All Stars 1
- CERVANTES GUERRERO Edgar Mexico Torreon 1
- YAMANER Turgay Golden Horn 1
- KAYANO Yui Tokyo Classic 1
- MATAK Sime Advocatus Croatia 1
- ZAPER Filip Advocatus Croatia 1
- JEGHIL Bechir LFC Tunis 1 1
- DI Yedong Boss & Young 1
- LOBATO MACEDO NETO Aurino Feras da Babilonia Classic 1
- COLLURA Michele ASD Palermo Forense 1
- FANTONI Fernando ROSARIO Novel Classic 1
- WEMMERSON PONTES COSTA Warwick OAB Amapa Livre 1
- CAMPANILE Miguel ROSARIO Novel Classic 1
- ABDELLAOUI Mondher LFC Tunis 1 1
- KIM Hongji Tokyo Classic 1
- GUERRA Eduardo Feras da Babilonia Classic 1
- VERMEIREN Julien FC Barreau de liege 1
- DE LA CUADRA I PAGES Lluis Maria Tarragona 1
- LI Guodong Boss & Young 1
- COBIAN DUARTE Nassael Armando Mexico Torreon 1
- DE MESQUITA MACIEL Celso OAB Amapa Livre 1
- DOS SANTOS PRATA JUNIOR Jairo OAB MG 1
- BEN LALOUNA Mohamed Mehdi LFC Tunis 1 1
- LAHOUAZI Karim FC Palais Barreau de Paris 1
- VIOLA Davide Ordine Avv. Di Roma Classic 1
- PACLESAN Marian ASA Bucaresti 1
- SAITTA Walter ASDAP Ordine Avv. Palermo 1
- EL HARRAK Khalid El Jadida 1
- TOUALBIA Adlen Les Aigles de Bones 1
- TROYANO PUIG Fernando Tarragona 1
- PARMA Antonio Juveniles C.A.L.P 1
- SHEN Yifan Boss & Young 1
- SAWETMETHADON Phudit Lawyers All Stars 1
- GOKALP Arda Istanbul Bar Football Team 1
- MATHIEU Jonas FC Barreau de liege 1
- XU Dingrui Dentons China United 1
- VIOLANTE Juan ROSARIO Novel Classic 1
- WONG AMARO Raul Mexico Torreon 1
- IGAMI Takahito Japan United 1
- COELHO DUARTE David OAB MG 1
- BOUAFRA Khalid El Jadida 1
- DUMENCIC Tomislav Advocatus Croatia 1
- PEREZ BELLON Juan Alfredo Lomas de Zamora 1
- MOSSOTTI Emiliano ROSARIO Novel Classic 1
- BEDDIAF Anouar Les Aigles de Bones 1
- MAROSLAVAC Ivan Advocatus Croatia 1
- GUEDRI Helmi Eagles Lawyers FC Tunisia 1
- HAMZA Khalil Les Aigles de Bones 1
- JARA LLITERAS Eric Tarragona 1
- BESCUSSI Alan Juveniles C.A.L.P 1
- EL OUATLI Redouane El Jadida 1
- CARDOSO Jailson Mateus Cavalo de Troia 1
- DELGADO Leandro Ezequiel Lomas de Zamora 1
- CHEVALLIER Louis FC Palais Barreau de Paris 1
- KONUMA Masaki Japan United 1
- KOKUFU Takuya Japan United 1
- TAVARES DA SILVA Gustavo OAB MG 1
- VIEIRA CIRINO Pedro Henrique OAB MG 1
- PERERA Kalpa Kathri Sri Lanka lawyers Football 1
- GENDINO Gabriel ROSARIO Novel Classic 1
- ORTEGA MANSILLA Ludvin Wilberto Abogados y Notarios de Gatemala 1
- KAYA Erdal Istanbul Bar Football Team 1
- BOT Calin ASA Bucaresti 1
- WONGPOM Weerapong Lawyers All Stars 1
- NEMOURI Sebti Les Aigles de Bones 1
- MEZA MAYER Jonatan David Abogados Int. Torreon Mexico 1
- INDOVINA Roberto ASD Palermo Forense 1
- KARIAN Sevan FC Palais Barreau de Paris 1
- PEHLEVAN Ozguc Istanbul Bar Football Team 1
- RATHNAYAKA MUDIYANSELAGE Sudantha Sri Lanka lawyers Football 1
- TOPAC Ygitcan Izmir Korfez 1
- GONZALEZ Gaston FC Palais Barreau de Paris 1
- KORCHIA Romain Barreau de Marseille 1
- PIERRON Thierry FC Palais Barreau de Paris 1
- GHIRARDI Ignacio ROSARIO Novel Classic 1
- NISTORESCU Vlad ASA Bucaresti 1
- OLIVERIA Luis Angelo Rodrigues LexPorto 1
- SANFILIPPO Francesco ASD Palermo Forense 1
- CRUZ CORREA Luis Andre Cavalo de Troia 1
- CUBELLI Juan Manuel Juveniles C.A.L.P 1
- ALESSI Giuseppe ASD Palermo Forense 1
- SAGARA Ryo Japan United 1
- SHAMSUDEEN Shamraz Sri Lanka lawyers Football 1
- HUPFELD Lasse Vittus Bech-Bruun Law Firm 1
- MERABET Paulo David OAB PA 1
- VANCEA Ovidiu ASA Bucaresti 1
- KHEZAMI Mehdi Barreau de Marseille 1
- PUSCA Madalin Marian Dacia Felix 1
- NUT Corneliu Tudor Dacia Felix 1
- TORRES SALCIDO Dagoberto Mexico Torreon 1
- KASBAOUI Sedki LFC Tunis 1 1
- SANTOS Emiliano Hugo Juveniles C.A.L.P 1
- ZUMMO Vincenzo ASD Palermo Forense 1
- PEREIRA DE LIMA Yuri Yasha OAB Amapa Livre 1
- MANDROC Augustin Emil Dacia Felix 1

Goal scorers

Position Player Team Goals
1 CERVANTES Rodrigo Mexico CDMX Master 6
- ROJAS Daniel Mexico 1 Master 6
- TAVAKKOLI Asadollah Persian Gulf 6
- ELIAS Eliyahu Tel Aviv 6
2 MONTOYA ORDONEZ Felix Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 5
- VULOVIC Igor Kragujevac 5
- AGUILAR CERVANTES Juan Antonio Mexico 1 Master 5
- HERGENRODER Tamas Budapest Master 5
- OMRANI Seyedyaser Mazandaran lawyers B 5
- FERREIRA BARBOSA Bruno Rio de Janeiro Advogados 5
- NOURI Mehdi Persian Gulf 5
- EL MAKHLOUK Khalid Casablanca 1 5
- CORRALES CASTILLO Warren Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 5
3 NEMES Ivan Budapest Master 4
- KASEHGARMOHAMMADI Davoo Tehran Lawyers 4
- CERVANTES CASTILLO Luis Mexico CDMX Master 4
- CISS Mamadou Dakar 4
- HAMZE Nicolas Cordoba Master 4
- MADDENLEO Siagian Indonesian Lawyers Peradi FC 4
- YARAHMADI Amir Abbas Persian Gulf 4
- GUEYE Boubacar Dakar 4
- JULIEN Fernando Mexico 1 Master 4
4 MAISHMAZ Serhil Ukraine Notary FT 3
- DUCHA Rodrigo CALP Master 3
- CELIK Ilyas Bosphorus Master 3
- PEREIRA SOUSA Marcos OAB Ceara 3
- QUINTAR Luis San Juan Master 3
- ZICCARELLI RODRIGUES Leonardo OAB Parana 3
- ORTIZ Diego Cordoba Master 3
- YEO Kelemassa Abidjan 3
- VALLEJO AGUSTI Marcel ICAB Barcelona FC 3
- MARANGON Milton Dario Buenos Aires Jus 3
- PAZ Gustavo Los Pichis de Santiago del Este 3
- FENOGLIO Fabricio San Juan Master 3
- GROSSO Carlos Antonio Cordoba Master 3
- EL HASSOUNY Said Casablanca Lawyers team 3
- GARCIA Ruben San Juan Master 3
- SOLER Franco Mexico 1 Master 3
- DI SIERVI Damian Alejandro Mercedes 3
- ROITMAN Nicolas La Barranca Master 3
- DILEK Murat Bosphorus Master 3
5 MAEDA Hachiro Yokohama - Fukuoka 2
- RADPOUR Kazem Alborz 2
- KHATIB Ihab Haifa 2
- BAHHAR Jalal Eddine Casablanca Lawyers team 2
- SANCHEZ Gustavo Mexico 1 Master 2
- FACANHA DE MATA Gustavo Romulo OAB Ceara 2
- COSI GONZALEZ Facundo Damian Mercedes 2
- GHASEMISEMESKANDEH Amir Mazandaran lawyers B 2
- MORENO Diego Oscar Cordoba Master 2
- GUEYE Mamadou Dakar 2
- KAZEMI ANARMARZI Mehrdad Tehran Lawyers 2
- BOTY Biligoe Abidjan 2
- PRERES DA SILVA Anderson OAB Parana 2
- RIVAS Astiz Mariano Mercedes 2
- QUESADA LOPEZ Leonardo Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 2
- SAFARZADEH Mehdi Mazandaran bar Association 2
- VIGDOR Yossi Tel Aviv 2
- MORENO Gerardo San Juan Master 2
- OLEA Alexandro Mexico 1 Master 2
- FRANCA BARRETO Andre Renato Rio de Janeiro Advogados 2
- HILAL Khalid Casablanca Lawyers team 2
- URENA Alejandro Rivera Iuris 2
- KOT Borys Ukraine Notary FT 2
- SEGOVIA Diego Sebastian Mercedes 2
- VADAYE KHEIRI Shahin Babol Lawyers 2
- ISIK Zekeriya Kocaeli Bar 2
- FTAIMY Belal Haifa 2
- MARTIN Gonzalo Cordoba Master 2
- MARIO Silitonga Indonesian Lawyers Peradi FC 2
- ROLDAN ALPIZAR Luis Miguel Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 2
- CASAGRANDE LORENCES Nicolas La Barranca Master 2
- RASKIN Igal Tel Aviv 2
- IRRA CORTES Jose Manuel Mexico CDMX Master 2
- HAMAM Shadi Haifa 2
- BARZEGARKOUCHAKSARAEI Saeid Mazandaran lawyers B 2
- JANICIJEVIC Nemanja Kragujevac 2
- SONG Jeh Won Korea Master 2
- DODANGEH Mojtaba Alborz 2
6 LABORDE Carlos Eduardo Mercedes 1
- OROZCO Ricardo Mexico CDMX Master 1
- POURANKOUH Payam Babol Lawyers 1
- TORRES RAMOS Nilo Rio de Janeiro Advogados 1
- NOUROZI Mahdi Tehran Lawyers 1
- TEIMORY Ali Persian Gulf 1
- GUERRERO Guillermo San Juan Master 1
- KOIKE TSUBASA Yokohama - Fukuoka 1
- HADED Matias Pablo CALP Master 1
- NGOM Ousseynou Dakar 1
- PAMELIN Daniel Alejandro Los Pichis de Santiago del Este 1
- SIMON Jorge Eduardo Los Pichis de Santiago del Este 1
- FERREIRA Gunnar Nelson OAB Parana 1
- PARK Gyu Jin Korea Master 1
- DRIDI Aymen Club Sportif des Avocats 1
- VIEIRA Francisco Helber OAB Ceara 1
- MEININI Luis Maximiliano Buenos Aires Jus 1
- CECYN LUNDGREN Rafael OAB Parana 1
- VILLALBA Nelson San Juan Master 1
- BOZORGTABAR ESI Mohammadreza Mazandaran bar Association 1
- CONDORELLI Enrique Luis CALP Master 1
- MEFTAHI Reza Alborz 1
- BOUDDAHR Rachid Casablanca Lawyers team 1
- KANG Hong Rae Korea Master 1
- NIETO SANCHEZ Andres Mexico CDMX Master 1
- PLOT Nicolas CALP Master 1
- DE ALENCAR MACHADO Gabriel Rio de Janeiro Advogados 1
- DUARTE Matias Adolfo Salta 1
- ALB Shaban Mazandaran lawyers B 1
- CSAK Zsolt Budapest Master 1
- SEILER Ruben Los Pichis de Santiago del Este 1
- CHUNG Yoo Sung Korea Master 1
- SEO Joo Won Korea Master 1
- BELKAMEL Atef Club Sportif des Avocats 1
- SHAMS Payam Tehran Lawyers 1
- MEANA Juan Manuel La Barranca Master 1
- CARRETERO GRIDIN Dante Leonardo Mercedes 1
- KAYA Fatih Bosphorus Master 1
- OIKAWA Kenichiro Yokohama - Fukuoka 1
- ASGHARPOUR Yaser Mazandaran bar Association 1
- YUCHAY Moshe Tel Aviv 1
- VELASCO Ricardo Mexico 1 Master 1
- BIANCHIMANI Nestor Adrian Buenos Aires Jus 1
- JOVANOVIC Marko Kragujevac 1
- GARCIA DIAZ Jordi ICAB Barcelona FC 1
- DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA Rafael Rio de Janeiro Advogados 1
- LORCA Andres Alejandro Salta 1
- SHIM Jong Shin Korea Master 1
- KHATIB Amir Haifa 1
- ENCINAS BASSO Martin Alejandro CALP Master 1
- MANAGO Masatoshi Yokohama - Fukuoka 1
- PALACIOS Javier San Juan Master 1
- MATSUBARA Ban Yokohama - Fukuoka 1
- MOSLARES Federico L. La Barranca Master 1
- ZAMMITO Luciano Mercedes 1
- PAZIRA Hadi Alborz 1
- ROUHI Adel Mazandaran bar Association 1
- LICHT PETRAN Robert Tel Aviv 1
- SOBRINO REIG Ezequiel Javier Buenos Aires Jus 1
- FOUZI Mohamed Casablanca Lawyers team 1
- GARCIA ALONSO Jorge ICAB Barcelona FC 1
- PEREZ DIAZ Rafael Rio de Janeiro Advogados 1
- BILU Marius-Valentin Romania Magistrates Nat. Team 1
- OYHANART Diego Martin Buenos Aires Jus 1
- ZERROUKI Abderrahim Casablanca 1 1
- AHAGAN Mohamed Barreau de Tanger 1
- SANCHEZ Gerardo Rivera Iuris 1
- MERLIN RODRIGUEZ Daniel Mexico CDMX Master 1
- BOKOBZA Idan Tel Aviv 1
- AYRES DE OLIVEIRA Marcio OAB Parana 1
- TIMAR Laszlo Budapest Master 1
- BEN LTAIFA Chokri Casablanca 1 1
- GARCIA SALVETTI Martin La Barranca Master 1
- YONES Daniel Alexis Los Pichis de Santiago del Este 1
- ESTRELLA SAAVEDRA Luis Antonio Mexico CDMX Master 1
- ZUBIETA Eugenio Luis Buenos Aires Jus 1
- BALART GUILLEN Albert ICAB Barcelona FC 1
- GHOLIPOUR ZARINKOLAEI Mostafa Mazandaran bar Association 1
- HEFAVATITABARI Meysam Babol Lawyers 1
- KOCAK Volkan Kocaeli Bar 1
- CASARES ZAYAS Sergi ICAB Barcelona FC 1
- DE PAOLA Domingo Mercedes 1
- FALL Alioune Badara Dakar 1
- TURI Attila Budapest Master 1
- HERMUA Juan Jo La Barranca Master 1
- KOUADJO Yao Bouattenin Serge Abidjan 1
- ORON Asaf Tel Aviv 1
- MIRANDA Juan Sebastian Cordoba Master 1
- GUTIERREZ DE LA PEZA Pablo Mexico CDMX Master 1
- MOSKIVETS Stanislav Ukraine Notary FT 1
- ZAIMI Hamid Barreau de Tanger 1
- SECCO Juan Pablo La Barranca Master 1
- RAMZI Abdelaziz Casablanca 1 1
- KRIL Oleksandr Ukraine Notary FT 1
- AITSI Driss Casablanca Lawyers team 1
- RENDON Alejandro Mexico CDMX Master 1
- CISSE Moussa Dakar 1
- VALLEJO TEY Josep ICAB Barcelona FC 1
- ROVARINI Juan Manuel Los Pichis de Santiago del Este 1
- CAPRILE Matias Hernan CALP Master 1
- CASAGRANDE Marcelo La Barranca Master 1
- LEPORE Norberto Adrian Buenos Aires Jus 1
- KAAWAR Fida Haifa 1
- LOPEZ LAVOINE Federico La Barranca Master 1
- EL MEJDOUB Mohamed Barreau de Tanger 1
- GONCALVES FEITOSA Bruno OAB Ceara 1
- ANGELINETTI Federico Carlos CALP Master 1
- ASSINE Tarek Casablanca 1 1
- ANDROSOV Yevhen Ukraine Notary FT 1
- DRIHEM Adil Casablanca Lawyers team 1
- FLOREA Alexandru Romania Magistrates Nat. Team 1
- SAEZ MARIN Jorge ICAB Barcelona FC 1
- CHENG Mario Rivera Iuris 1
- FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Alejandro ICAB Barcelona FC 1
- KHOSHBAHAR Ahmad Tehran Lawyers 1
- REYES Julio Rivera Iuris 1
- SANAMI Ali Reza Persian Gulf 1
- PRADA ERRECART Agustin Buenos Aires Jus 1
- BLUM Luiz Roberto OAB Parana 1
- GANTOUS Shadi Haifa 1
- SARIKAYA Arif Bosphorus Master 1
- SILUE Noa Yaya Abidjan 1
- HAMDANE Anouar Barreau de Tanger 1
- TAT Resul Kocaeli Bar 1

Goal scorers

Position Player Team Goals
1 VILARINO Rodrigo Hernan San Isidro Legend 9
2 VALENTE Felice Ordine Avv. di Roma Legend 8
3 COWEN Mariano Hernan La Plata Legend 7
- LEBREO Alejandro Hugo San Isidro Legend 7
4 MATTOS Ramon Joaquim CPSC Uniao Brazil 6
5 ACHUCARRO Sebastian San Martin 5
- CORELLA Rolando Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 5
6 PEREIRA COSTA Everaldo CPSC Uniao Brazil 4
- PORPORATO Diego Cordoba legend Alumni 4
- SALES DE SOUZA Mario Luis OAB Rio de Janeiro Legend 4
- DE SANT ANNA Isac Basilio CAARJ 4
- YUJA Roberto Panama Legend CLUDSA 4
- COLOMBO Cristian La Logia 4
7 YANINO Sebastian Los Tordos Rosario 3
- BRANDI CAMEJO Leonardo Americo San Carlos de Bariloche 3
- RUSSO Gianluca ASF Catania 3
- BENITEZ Lisandro Luis Trelew 3
- TALLONE Federico Los Tordos Rosario 3
- LUQUES Carlos Alberto Mar Del Plata Legend 3
- ACHETNAGNIGNI Martin Luther King AS barreau 3
- LIESENFELD Ariel Cordoba legend Alumni 3
- SUBIETA Jorge Alejandro Moron Legend 3
- ZUFIAURRE Miguel Omar La Plata Legend 3
- BHURER Cristobal San Carlos de Bariloche 3
- DI BRINO Gian Paolo Ordine Avv. di roma Legend 2 3
- BOTTER Alberto Luis Mar Del Plata Legend 3
- MADRIGAL Hugo Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 3
- LISBOA DA SILVA Carlos Augusto CAARJ 3
- DA SILVA Vinicius Wilton CPSC Uniao Brazil 3
- ECHEVERRIA Mario Lisandro San Nicolas 3
8 BESANO Félix Arturo La Barranca Legend 2
- MALOSSINI Alessandro Ordine Avv. di roma Legend 2 2
- REALI Andrea Ordine Avv. di Roma Legend 2
- VIGLIERCHIO Hernan Los Tordos Rosario 2
- VAZQUEZ Demian Mexico CDMX Legend 2
- GARCIA Fernando La Logia 2
- PALA Marcelo Roberto Mar Del Plata Legend 2
- STEINBAUER Marcelo La Barranca Legend 2
- GOMES CAMPOS Sormani Espirito Santo 2
- GARCES GARCIA David Ernesto Panama Legend CLUDSA 2
- LEE Jung Jae Korea Legend 2
- KAHL Angel La Logia 2
- RUSSO Giuseppe ASF Catania 2
- FRIAS Carlos Alfredo San Juan Legend 2
- BILBILIAN Martin Walter Moron Legend 2
- AMICI Nicolas Pablo Trelew 2
- CELLETTI Andrea Ordine Avv. di Roma Legend 2
- MATAGA Christian AS barreau 2
- FANFLIET Diego Mauricio La Barranca Legend 2
- WADA Shinichiro Japan Legend 2
- FALCO Miguel Angel Moron Legend 2
- VALDECANTOS BERNAL Bruno Jorge Moron Legend 2
- NKONGO MBAPE Williams Hermann AS barreau 2
- DAS CHAGAS FROTA LIMA Francisco Espirito Santo 2
- PISTILLI Andrea Ordine Avv. di Roma Legend 2
- DA SILVA Andre Vicente OAB Rio de Janeiro Legend 2
- DO AMARAL ALMEIDA MADRUGA Eric Feras da Babilonia Legend 2
- PUYOL Hernan Panama Legend 2
- PLUAS Luis Panama Legend 2
- YOON Seong Bae Korea Legend 2
- VELEZ Dario Cordoba Legend 1 2
- DUARTE FRANCA Esmar CAARJ 2
9 TEKAWA Takayoshi Japan Legend 1
- BALDI Roberto Ordine Avv. di roma Legend 2 1
- GALLETTA Claudio ASF Catania 1
- CASTORINA Denis Ordine Avv. di Roma Legend 1
- D'AGOSTINO Marco ASF Catania 1
- HANG Lou Tianjin Join and High Law 1
- ROLON Rodolfo San Martin 1
- DIAZ MENDIZABAL Adolfo Francisco San Carlos de Bariloche 1
- PAVAN DE SOUZA Luciano Espirito Santo 1
- LIANG Zuo Tianjin Join and High Law 1
- CIULLA Salvatore ASF Catania 1
- DILON Ricardo Horacio San Juan Legend 1
- BIANCHINI Alessandro Ordine Avv. di Roma Legend 1
- DI STEFANO Vito ASF Catania 1
- AGUILAR Guillermo Ned San Juan Legend 1
- YUNFEI Liu Tianjin Join and High Law 1
- DACAL Carlos Jorge Luis La Barranca Legend 1
- GALVEAS TERRA Marcelo Espirito Santo 1
- KIM Won Sik Korea Legend 1
- ORIJA Pablo Nicolas San Juan Legend 1
- CISNEROS Roberto Oscar Mar Del Plata Legend 1
- GUERRA MENDEZ Jesus Angel Mexico CDMX Legend 1
- ROJAS Jorge Los Tordos Rosario 1
- YANNELLO Eduardo San Juan Legend 1
- KIM Hong Kil Korea Legend 1
- BRANDINO Luca ASF Catania 1
- CERVETTO Diego Abel San Nicolas 1
- JEONG Seung Eon Korea Legend 1
- MEDERO Daniel Mexico CDMX Legend 1
- RODRIGUEZ Jose Liuz Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 1
- GOMES PAES FILHO Carlos Alberto OAB Rio de Janeiro Legend 1
- CORREIA SERRA Joao Berchmans Feras da Babilonia Legend 1
- PINEDA Anibal Los Tordos Rosario 1
- LOPEZ Juan Mexico CDMX Legend 1
- MOUILLERON Emiliano Jose La Plata Legend 1
- MOLINA Julio La Logia 1
- LARROSA FERNANDEZ Cristian Manuel San Nicolas 1
- GONZALEZ Fernando Andres Trelew 1
- SOLIS Victor Mexico CDMX Legend 1
- SHIOZAWA Akiya Japan Legend 1
- RODRIGUEZ Raul Fernando Mar Del Plata Legend 1
- MANDJI MOUAFO Ernest AS barreau 1
- DA SILVA SANTOS Marcos Roberto Espirito Santo 1
- RIERA Carlos Antonio La Barranca Legend 1
- ALCAYAGA Sergio Gaston Trelew 1
- MAISON Sebastian San Martin 1
- BENALCAZAR Edgardo Panama Legend 1
- JOSHEP Francois Cordoba Legend 1 1
- SOUZA DE MELO Paulo Henrique OAB Rio de Janeiro Legend 1
- RAMIREZ Diego Los Tordos Rosario 1
- PENNA Fabrizio Ordine Avv. di Roma Legend 1
- PRESTI Carlos Gabriel Mar Del Plata Legend 1
- ALVAREZ Sergio Atilio Mar Del Plata Legend 1
- HERRERA Gustavo Ravier La Barranca Legend 1
- DO NASCIMENTO Jose Eduardo CAARJ 1
- ALBANO Lucas Cordoba Legend 1 1
- VISCOVICH Martin Ezequiel San Martin 1
- VARI Enrico Ordine Avv. di Roma Legend 1
- GUTIERREZ Gonzalo Esteban San Carlos de Bariloche 1
- CAMPOS Jorge Panama Legend 1
- MAGGI Juan Sebastian San Nicolas 1
- LEID Geoffrey Trinidad and Tobago FC 1
- SILVA Luciano Feras da Babilonia Legend 1
- LASALLE Cristian Andrés San Nicolas 1
- PANDIANI Adrian San Martin 1
- TIMPSON George Panama Legend 1
- MORENO Ismael Panama Legend CLUDSA 1
- AZOFEIFA Fabian Colegio de Abogados de Costa Rica 1
- CONTRERAS Antonio Cordoba Legend 1 1
- LEITAO JUNIOR Luis Martins CPSC Uniao Brazil 1
- ALMADA Sebastian Cordoba Legend 1 1
- SIMBO TEIXEIRA SANTOS Edmardo Feras da Babilonia Legend 1
- TREJO Hernan Feliciano San Carlos de Bariloche 1
- GONCALVES Kinderman Espirito Santo 1
- GNOFFO Gabriel Arturo San Isidro Legend 1
- SANCHEZ Fernando Filomeno La Barranca Legend 1
- BUTELER PASQUINI Rodrgio Cordoba legend Alumni 1
- MORIWAKI Masanori Japan Legend 1
- CUEVAS Zelwin Panama Legend CLUDSA 1
- AYATOU Gaston AS barreau 1
- MAC KARTHY Cesar Gustavo Trelew 1
- YOKOI Kunihiro Japan Legend 1
- CAMPOS SOUZA Arllington Feras da Babilonia Legend 1
- MOLINELLI Marcelo Antonio La Plata Legend 1
- BONACCORSO Venerando ASF Catania 1
- BOAGLIO Leonardo Fabian La Barranca Legend 1

Goal scorers

Position Player Team Goals
1 TRADITO Alejandro SAN ISIDRO SUPER LEGEND 5
- PARK Jeong Mu KOREA SUPER LEGEND 5
2 ISI Héctor Enrique MORON SUPER SENIOR 4
- NOVARINI Eduardo Fabian LA PLATA SUPER LEGEND 4
3 PARK Sung Koo KOREA SUPER LEGEND 3
- IPARRAGUIRRE Pablo Eduardo MORON SUPER LEGEND 3
- KIM Young Hee KOREA SUPER LEGEND 3
4 ROMEO Mario Fernandez CHUBUT PATAGONIA 2
- SOMAGLIA Hector Gabriel ABOGADOS Y AMIGOS ARGENTINOS 2
- LOIOLA Frederico OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND 2
- CHANG Sung Keun KOREA SUPER LEGEND 2
- GEHR Jose Carlos OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND 2
- DOMINGUEZ BLANCO Juan Alfredo LA PLATA SUPER LEGEND 2
- LANDE Gustavo Alberto MORON SUPER SENIOR 2
- RIAL Carlos Oscar CHUBUT PATAGONIA 2
5 SHIN Young Guk KOREA SUPER LEGEND 1
- GUARDO Hugo Antonio ABOGADOS Y AMIGOS ARGENTINOS 1
- CERQUETTI Claudio Alberto MORON SUPER SENIOR 1
- RAMELLO Anibal Florencio ABOGADOS Y AMIGOS ARGENTINOS 1
- GONZALEZ Walter SAN ISIDRO SUPER LEGEND 1
- HUMIA DE MENEZES Dorllenis OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND 1
- VIEIRA RIBEIRO Ademar OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND 1
- MONTENEGRO Juan José SAN ISIDRO SUPER LEGEND 1
- RIBEIRO MARTINS Sergio Eustaquio OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND 1
- MUNIZ Daniel MORON SUPER LEGEND 1
- ATUCHA Santiago SAN ISIDRO SUPER LEGEND 1
- GARCIA Fernando José MORON SUPER SENIOR 1
- REGUERA Carlos Alberto LA PLATA SUPER LEGEND 1
- HAN Sang Wook KOREA SUPER LEGEND 1
- KIM Sun Kook KOREA SUPER LEGEND 1
- CARRACEDO Esteban Matias SAN ISIDRO SUPER LEGEND 1
- BARROS Jose Aurelio OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND 1
- ARCODIA Néstor Fabian MORON SUPER SENIOR 1
- KIM Chang Soo KOREA SUPER LEGEND 1
- CAIXETA DE OLIVEIRA Julio Cesar OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND 1
- GAMBUZZA Edgardo CHUBUT PATAGONIA 1
- DI TORO Norberto Federico MORON SUPER SENIOR 1
- PITCOVSKY Leonardo Marcelo CHUBUT PATAGONIA 1
- IRIANI Ricardo CHUBUT PATAGONIA 1

Goal scorers

Position Player Team Goals
1 SELAS Helder Ordem Barcelos 10
2 NONVIDE Gbedonon Bruno Barreau du Benin - B 9
3 MORO SCIREA Gustavo Espadachim Cafe 8
- ALIAKBARI Mohammad Eisfahan 8
- SACHOK Rostyslav KRBA Team - UNBA 8
4 MARINKOVIC Zlatan Belgrade 7
- SOARES MICHO FILHO Jorge Roberto OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca 7
5 RACSAI Lajos Jr. Budapest Five 6
- MALEKPOURSHADABI Mohammadebrahim Persia Team - Fars Bar Association 6
- FEKIR Mohamed ASAB - Blida 6
- RZHONDKOVSKYI Dmytro KRBA Team - UNBA 6
6 VEZAN Ovidiu AS Themis 5
- OUCIF Badredine ASAB - Blida 5
- QUENUM Spéro Barreau du Benin - A 5
- KARPINSKII Roman Moscow region bar 5
- BILIERI PAZIO Thomaz Felipe Espadachim Cafe 5
- RYBALKO Kostiantyn KRBA Team - UNBA 5
- CORREA FILHO Dario OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca 5
- KASILOVIC Srdan Belgrade 5
7 ABDI Raouf ASAB - Blida 4
- PANJKOVIC Nikola Belgrade 4
- ARABISTANOV Mario Stoychev Bulgaria 4
- AHAPOV Denys KRBA Team - UNBA 4
- BOLKHARI Rouhollah Eisfahan 4
- KAPOSI Gergely Budapest Five 4
- HORVATH Laczlo Budapest Five 4
- KOZIN Yurii Evris - Kyivshchyna 4
- MOLNAR Akos Budapest Five 4
- ISAILOVIC Filip Belgrade 4
8 GOULART JUNIOR Gilson Joao Espadachim Cafe 3
- TAKAHASHI MULLER Oscar Tsuneji Espadachim Cafe 3
- KHORSHIDI Mehdi Persia Team - Fars Bar Association 3
- BARSHOOEI Mohammadreza Persia Team - Fars Bar Association 3
- BIELOV Andrii Evris - Kyivshchyna 3
- WHITEKNIGHT Warren Bergeron Clifford Chance 3
- BALAJ Roland-Raymond AS Themis 3
- BORDON Alexandre Barreau de Grenoble 3
- GYARFAS Daniel Budapest Five 3
- MOREIRA André Ordem Barcelos 3
- CODJIA Judes Barreau du Benin - B 3
- MIHALDI Ferenc Budapest Five 3
- KOUGBLENOU Nounagnon Eugène Barreau du Benin - B 3
- ARKHANGELSKYI Sergiy KRBA Team - UNBA 3
- BOUIZGARENE Tarik Kenitra 3
- PRYLEPA Ruslan KRBA Team - UNBA 3
- PESHNIN Aleksandr Moscow region bar 3
9 DANKOVIC Dusan Belgrade 2
- DOSEN MAJKIC Nino Belgrade 2
- ANTIPENKOV Alexandr Moscow region bar 2
- TAHIRI Mohamed Kenitra 2
- ALEKSANDAROV Ivo Valeriev Bulgaria 2
- OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA Williams ADV - GOITACA 2
- GOLUBEV Aleksei Moscow region bar 2
- WOZNIAKI Adriano Espadachim Cafe 2
- BICUDO CORDEIRO Felipe ADV - GOITACA 2
- DONOV Angel Nikolov Bulgaria 2
- VYNOKUROV Oleksandr Evris - Kyivshchyna 2
- COSTA LINHARES Eduardo ADV - GOITACA 2
- NAZAROV Roman Evris - Kyivshchyna 2
- BARBOSA LEMOS Jose Francisco ADV - GOITACA 2
- ALEKSIEV Simeon Yankov Bulgaria 2
- BOUAZZAOUI Salah Eddine Kenitra 2
- ELKHAOUA Hicham Kenitra 2
- CRUZ Bernardo OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca 2
- SOLTANFAR Keyvan Persia Team - Fars Bar Association 2
- FLEYSHMAN Igor Moscow region bar 2
- EL RASHIDY Mohamed Bergeron Clifford Chance 2
- NAE Lucian-Sabin AS Themis 2
10 SHABELNIKOV Andrii Evris - Kyivshchyna 1
- MARKOVIC Djordje Belgrade 1
- BRAHIMI Damien Barreau de Grenoble 1
- MOSTOVENKO Yurii KRBA Team - UNBA 1
- BARBOSA CAVALCANTE JUNIOR Marcos OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca 1
- BAYATI Hamid Persia Team - Fars Bar Association 1
- TKACHUK Oleksandr KRBA Team - UNBA 1
- PARAISO Rafiou Barreau du Benin - A 1
- GHERMAN Romulus AS Themis 1
- BOROT Alexandre Barreau de Grenoble 1
- KLIMOV Stanislav KRBA Team - UNBA 1
- DEDEGBE Franck Barreau du Benin - A 1
- HOSHYAR Hoseyn Persia Team - Fars Bar Association 1
- EL ABIDINE Menaa Zine ASAB - Blida 1
- NADIPOUR Nematollah Eisfahan 1
- MILADINOV Lyubomir Vasilev Bulgaria 1
- SACCO SILVA Rodrigo OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca 1
- KUCHEVSKYI Kostiantyn KRBA Team - UNBA 1
- CORREA NEVES Pedro Henrique ADV - GOITACA 1
- CHERNALIVSKYI Yevhenii Evris - Kyivshchyna 1
- COSTA Joao Miguel Ordem Barcelos 1
- PAULA NUNES Paulo Victor ADV - GOITACA 1
- HOSSEINI Seyed Mehdi Eisfahan 1
- KIZLENKO Vadym Evris - Kyivshchyna 1
- MARTINS Luis Filipe Ordem Barcelos 1
- ZINCHENKO Oleksandr Evris - Kyivshchyna 1
- SABBAGHI RENANI Akbar Eisfahan 1
- CARVALHO BRAGA DOS SANTOS Ricardo OAB RJ Barra da Tijuca 1
- VOJINOVIC Nenad Belgrade 1
- KLAPCHUK Fedir Evris - Kyivshchyna 1

Goal scorers

Position Player Team Goals
No goal for this tournament

Back